Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Destination Station
Reset
29 Feb
Thursday
1 Mar
Friday
2 Mar
Saturday
3 Mar
Sunday
4 Mar
Monday
5 Mar
Tuesday
6 Mar
Wednesday
More Dates
16320
KCVL HUMSAFAR
M T W T F S S
19:00
03h 37m
22:37 (29 Feb)
Baiyappanahalli Terminal
Salem Jn
3A
₹575
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹215
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12648
KONGU EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
23:25
03h 52m
03:17 (01 Mar)
Krishnarajapuram
Salem Jn
2A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹555
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹215
Tap to Refresh
Book now
16331
TRIVANDRAM EXP
M T W T F S S
15:30
04h 17m
19:47 (29 Feb)
Krishnarajapuram
Salem Jn
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹180
Tap to Refresh
Book now
17315
VELANKANNI EXP
M T W T F S S
23:30
04h 32m
04:02 (01 Mar)
Krishnarajapuram
Salem Jn
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹185
Tap to Refresh
Book now
16565
YPR MAQ EXP
M T W T F S S
23:55
05h 17m
05:12 (01 Mar)
Yesvantpur Jn
Salem Jn
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹195
Tap to Refresh
Book now
06501
SMVB KCVL SPL
M T W T F S S
23:55
05h 17m
05:12 (01 Mar)
Baiyappanahalli Terminal
Salem Jn
2A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
16613
RJT CBE EXP
M T W T F S S
12:35
04h 17m
16:52 (29 Feb)
Krishnarajapuram
Salem Jn
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹180
Tap to Refresh
Book now
19568
VIVEK EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
12:35
04h 17m
16:52 (29 Feb)
Krishnarajapuram
Salem Jn
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹185
Tap to Refresh
Book now
16573
PUDUCHERRY EXP
M T W T F S S
20:45
04h 30m
01:15 (01 Mar)
Yesvantpur Jn
Salem Jn
1A
₹1175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22497
TPJ HUMSFAR EXP
M T W T F S S
13:55
04h 55m
18:50 (29 Feb)
Krishnarajapuram
Salem Jn
3A
₹620
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12777
KOCHUVELI EXP
M T W T F S S
14:41
05h 06m
19:47 (29 Feb)
Krishnarajapuram
Salem Jn
2A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹550
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹210
Tap to Refresh
Book now
07355
UBL RMM EXP
M T W T F S S
14:45
05h 05m
19:50 (29 Feb)
Yesvantpur Jn
Salem Jn
2A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
12684
ERNAKULAM SFEXP
M T W T F S S
19:00
03h 37m
22:37 (29 Feb)
Baiyappanahalli Terminal
Salem Jn
2A
₹755
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹555
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹220
DEPARTED
Book now
22665
SBC CBE UDAY EXP
M T W T F S S
14:15
03h 37m
17:52 (29 Feb)
Bengaluru City Jn
Salem Jn
CC
Book now
DEPARTED
2S
Book now
DEPARTED
12677
ERNAKULAM EXP
M T W T F S S
06:10
03h 52m
10:02 (29 Feb)
Bengaluru City Jn
Salem Jn
CC
₹410
Book now
DEPARTED
2S
₹115
Book now
DEPARTED
22677
YPR KCVL AC EXP
M T W T F S S
15:20
04h 27m
19:47 (29 Feb)
Yesvantpur Jn
Salem Jn
1A
₹1255
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹755
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹555
Book now
DEPARTED
16526
KANYAKUMARI EXP
M T W T F S S
20:10
04h 12m
00:22 (01 Mar)
Bengaluru City Jn
Salem Jn
1A
₹1175
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹710
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹195
Book now
DEPARTED
16315
KOCHUVELI EXP
M T W T F S S
16:50
04h 32m
21:22 (29 Feb)
Bengaluru City Jn
Salem Jn
2A
₹710
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
Book now
DEPARTED
CC
₹415
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹195
Book now
DEPARTED
12257
KCVL GARIBRATH
M T W T F S S
20:45
04h 33m
01:18 (01 Mar)
Yesvantpur Jn
Salem Jn
3A
₹395
Book now
DEPARTED
16527
YPR KANNUR EXP
M T W T F S S
20:00
04h 32m
00:32 (01 Mar)
Yesvantpur Jn
Salem Jn
2A
₹710
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹170
Book now
DEPARTED
16232
MAILADUTURAIEXP
M T W T F S S
19:00
04h 42m
23:42 (29 Feb)
Bengaluru City Jn
Salem Jn
2A
₹710
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
Book now
CC
₹365
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹170
DEPARTED
Book now
16236
TUTICORIN EXP
M T W T F S S
21:15
04h 47m
02:02 (01 Mar)
Bengaluru City Jn
Salem Jn
2A
₹710
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
Book now
DEPARTED
CC
₹365
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹170
DEPARTED
Book now
17235
NAGERCOIL EXP
M T W T F S S
17:15
05h 00m
22:15 (29 Feb)
Baiyappanahalli Terminal
Salem Jn
1A
₹1175
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹710
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹165
DEPARTED
Book now
11021
Dadar Central Tirunelveli Chalukya Express (Via Yesvantpur)
M T W T F S S
21:40
05h 40m
03:20 (01 Mar)
Yesvantpur Jn
Salem Jn
2A
₹710
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹170
Book now
DEPARTED
11013
LTT CBE EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
21:50
05h 47m
03:37 (01 Mar)
Bengaluru City Jn
Salem Jn
1A
₹1175
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹710
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹170
Book now
DEPARTED