Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Destination Station
Reset
21 Feb
Wednesday
22 Feb
Thursday
23 Feb
Friday
24 Feb
Saturday
25 Feb
Sunday
26 Feb
Monday
27 Feb
Tuesday
More Dates
82653
JP SUVIDHA EXP
MTWTFSS
11:30
03h 34m
15:04 (21 Feb)
Yesvantpur Jn
Chikjajur Jn
2A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
06545
YPR BJP EXP
MTWTFSS
21:30
03h 33m
01:03 (22 Feb)
Yesvantpur Jn
Chikjajur Jn
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
16535
GOLGUMBAZ EXP
MTWTFSS
18:33
03h 48m
22:21 (21 Feb)
Yesvantpur Jn
Chikjajur Jn
1A
₹1175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
CC
₹420
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹195
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12725
SIDDAGANGA EXP
MTWTFSS
12:57
03h 47m
16:44 (21 Feb)
Yesvantpur Jn
Chikjajur Jn
CC
₹470
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹130
Tap to Refresh
Book now
07356
RMM UBL SPL
MTWTFSS
12:30
03h 39m
16:09 (21 Feb)
Yesvantpur Jn
Chikjajur Jn
2A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
16217
MYS SNSI EXP
MTWTFSS
08:17
03h 56m
12:13 (21 Feb)
Yesvantpur Jn
Chikjajur Jn
1A
₹1175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
CC
₹420
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹195
Tap to Refresh
Book now
16545
YPR KTGG EXP
MTWTFSS
20:25
04h 30m
00:55 (22 Feb)
Yesvantpur Jn
Chikjajur Jn
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹195
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
12079
JANSHATABDI EXP
MTWTFSS
06:12
03h 22m
09:34 (21 Feb)
Yesvantpur Jn
Chikjajur Jn
CC
₹495
Book now
DEPARTED
2S
₹150
Book now
DEPARTED
17391
SBC UBL EXP
MTWTFSS
00:27
04h 10m
04:37 (21 Feb)
Yesvantpur Jn
Chikjajur Jn
SL
₹195
Book now
DEPARTED
17326
VISHWAMANAV EXP
MTWTFSS
08:59
04h 06m
13:05 (21 Feb)
Yesvantpur Jn
Chikjajur Jn
CC
₹420
Book now
DEPARTED
2S
₹115
Book now
DEPARTED
06243
SBC HPT EXP
MTWTFSS
05:13
04h 54m
10:07 (21 Feb)
Yesvantpur Jn
Chikjajur Jn
SL
Book now
DEPARTED