Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Destination Station
Reset
18 Apr
Thursday
19 Apr
Friday
20 Apr
Saturday
21 Apr
Sunday
22 Apr
Monday
23 Apr
Tuesday
24 Apr
Wednesday
More Dates
12295
SANGHAMITRA EXP
M T W T F S S
09:15
00h 49m
10:04 (18 Apr)
Baiyappanahalli Terminal
Bangarapet
1A
₹1245
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
08544
SMVB VSKP SF SPL
M T W T F S S
16:05
00h 33m
16:38 (18 Apr)
Krishnarajapuram
Bangarapet
2A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12836
SMVB HATIA EXP
M T W T F S S
08:50
00h 56m
09:46 (18 Apr)
Baiyappanahalli Terminal
Bangarapet
1A
₹1255
GNWL11
81%
Book now
6 hrs ago
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
06565
SMVB MLDT SPL
M T W T F S S
16:48
00h 40m
17:28 (18 Apr)
Krishnarajapuram
Bangarapet
1A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12777
KOCHUVELI EXP
M T W T F S S
14:41
00h 39m
15:20 (18 Apr)
Krishnarajapuram
Bangarapet
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22618
TIRUPATHI EXP
M T W T F S S
07:40
00h 56m
08:36 (18 Apr)
Baiyappanahalli Terminal
Bangarapet
CC
₹310
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹70
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22497
TPJ HUMSFAR EXP
M T W T F S S
13:55
00h 43m
14:38 (18 Apr)
Krishnarajapuram
Bangarapet
3A
₹615
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12864
SMVB HOWRAH EXP
M T W T F S S
10:35
00h 58m
11:33 (18 Apr)
Baiyappanahalli Terminal
Bangarapet
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22834
BBS HUMSAFAR
M T W T F S S
16:35
00h 53m
17:28 (18 Apr)
Baiyappanahalli Terminal
Bangarapet
3A
₹615
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12684
ERNAKULAM SFEXP
M T W T F S S
19:00
01h 04m
20:04 (18 Apr)
Baiyappanahalli Terminal
Bangarapet
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12658
CHENNAI MAIL
M T W T F S S
22:40
00h 58m
23:38 (18 Apr)
Bengaluru City Jn
Bangarapet
1A
₹1245
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12608
LALBAGH EXP
M T W T F S S
06:25
01h 03m
07:28 (18 Apr)
Bengaluru City Jn
Bangarapet
CC
₹315
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
6 hrs ago
2S
₹75
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
6 hrs ago
06507
SMVB KGP SPL
M T W T F S S
15:50
00h 48m
16:38 (18 Apr)
Baiyappanahalli Terminal
Bangarapet
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12509
GUWAHATI EXP
M T W T F S S
23:40
00h 53m
00:33 (19 Apr)
Baiyappanahalli Terminal
Bangarapet
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
16320
KCVL HUMSAFAR
M T W T F S S
19:00
01h 04m
20:04 (18 Apr)
Baiyappanahalli Terminal
Bangarapet
3A
₹565
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹160
Tap to Refresh
Book now
06237
MYS MNM SPL
M T W T F S S
21:25
01h 03m
22:28 (18 Apr)
Bengaluru City Jn
Bangarapet
2A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12610
CHENNAI EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
08:00
01h 10m
09:10 (18 Apr)
Bengaluru City Jn
Bangarapet
CC
₹310
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹75
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
6 hrs ago
22681
CHENNAI EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
23:00
01h 03m
00:03 (19 Apr)
Bengaluru City Jn
Bangarapet
1A
₹1245
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
CC
₹310
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12692
CHENNAI EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
23:00
01h 04m
00:04 (19 Apr)
Bengaluru City Jn
Bangarapet
1A
₹1245
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
17209
SESHADRI EXP
M T W T F S S
11:30
01h 00m
12:30 (18 Apr)
Baiyappanahalli Terminal
Bangarapet
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
GNWL68
61%
Book now
1 day ago
06521
SMVB GHY SPL
M T W T F S S
23:40
00h 53m
00:33 (19 Apr)
Baiyappanahalli Terminal
Bangarapet
2S
Tap to Refresh
Book now
06563
SMVB MLDT SPL
M T W T F S S
23:40
00h 53m
00:33 (19 Apr)
Baiyappanahalli Terminal
Bangarapet
2A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
16526
KANYAKUMARI EXP
M T W T F S S
20:10
01h 12m
21:22 (18 Apr)
Bengaluru City Jn
Bangarapet
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
03242
SMVB DNR SPL
M T W T F S S
23:25
00h 59m
00:24 (19 Apr)
Baiyappanahalli Terminal
Bangarapet
1A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
03246
SMVB DNR SPL
M T W T F S S
23:25
00h 59m
00:24 (19 Apr)
Baiyappanahalli Terminal
Bangarapet
2A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
03248
SMVB DNR SPL
M T W T F S S
23:25
00h 59m
00:24 (19 Apr)
Baiyappanahalli Terminal
Bangarapet
2A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
03252
SMVB DNR SPL
M T W T F S S
23:25
00h 59m
00:24 (19 Apr)
Baiyappanahalli Terminal
Bangarapet
2A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
03260
SMVB DNR SPL
M T W T F S S
23:25
00h 59m
00:24 (19 Apr)
Baiyappanahalli Terminal
Bangarapet
2A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
16331
TRIVANDRAM EXP
M T W T F S S
15:30
00h 59m
16:29 (18 Apr)
Krishnarajapuram
Bangarapet
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12640
BRINDAVAN EXP
M T W T F S S
15:10
01h 04m
16:14 (18 Apr)
Bengaluru City Jn
Bangarapet
CC
₹310
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹75
Tap to Refresh
Book now
06221
MYS MFP SPL
M T W T F S S
13:50
00h 58m
14:48 (18 Apr)
Bengaluru City Jn
Bangarapet
2A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22626
MAS DOUBLE DECK
M T W T F S S
14:30
01h 04m
15:34 (18 Apr)
Bengaluru City Jn
Bangarapet
CC
₹310
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹75
Tap to Refresh
Book now
06215
MYS BBS SPL
M T W T F S S
07:10
01h 15m
08:25 (18 Apr)
Bengaluru City Jn
Bangarapet
2A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
17315
VELANKANNI EXP
M T W T F S S
23:30
01h 03m
00:33 (19 Apr)
Krishnarajapuram
Bangarapet
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
16613
RJT CBE EXP
M T W T F S S
12:35
01h 03m
13:38 (18 Apr)
Krishnarajapuram
Bangarapet
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
19568
VIVEK EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
12:35
01h 03m
13:38 (18 Apr)
Krishnarajapuram
Bangarapet
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
06084
SMVB KCVL SPL
M T W T F S S
12:45
01h 03m
13:48 (18 Apr)
Baiyappanahalli Terminal
Bangarapet
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
16219
CMNR TPTY EXP
M T W T F S S
20:30
01h 19m
21:49 (18 Apr)
Bengaluru City Jn
Bangarapet
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12539
YPR LKO EXP
M T W T F S S
13:30
01h 09m
14:39 (18 Apr)
Yesvantpur Jn
Bangarapet
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22602
SNSI CHENNAI EXP
M T W T F S S
03:25
00h 44m
04:09 (18 Apr)
Krishnarajapuram
Bangarapet
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12291
YPR MAS EXP
M T W T F S S
22:45
01h 19m
00:04 (19 Apr)
Yesvantpur Jn
Bangarapet
1A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
16315
KOCHUVELI EXP
M T W T F S S
16:50
01h 13m
18:03 (18 Apr)
Bengaluru City Jn
Bangarapet
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
CC
₹265
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
07154
SMVB NS SPL
M T W T F S S
10:50
01h 18m
12:08 (18 Apr)
Baiyappanahalli Terminal
Bangarapet
1A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
16022
KAVERI EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
23:50
01h 12m
01:02 (19 Apr)
Bengaluru City Jn
Bangarapet
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22501
NEWTINSUKIA EXP
M T W T F S S
03:10
00h 59m
04:09 (18 Apr)
Baiyappanahalli Terminal
Bangarapet
1A
₹1245
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
11005
PUDUCHERRY EXP
M T W T F S S
21:40
01h 30m
23:10 (18 Apr)
Yesvantpur Jn
Bangarapet
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22697
UBL CHENNAI EXP
M T W T F S S
04:45
01h 29m
06:14 (18 Apr)
Yesvantpur Jn
Bangarapet
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
17312
VSG CHENNAI EXP
M T W T F S S
04:45
01h 29m
06:14 (18 Apr)
Yesvantpur Jn
Bangarapet
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
16565
YPR MAQ EXP
M T W T F S S
23:55
01h 28m
01:23 (19 Apr)
Yesvantpur Jn
Bangarapet
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
06555
MYS YPR SPL
M T W T F S S
23:55
01h 28m
01:23 (19 Apr)
Baiyappanahalli Terminal
Bangarapet
2A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22818
MYS HOWRAH EXP
M T W T F S S
02:10
01h 04m
03:14 (18 Apr)
Bengaluru City Jn
Bangarapet
1A
₹1245
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
15227
MUZAFFARPUR EXP
M T W T F S S
00:30
00h 53m
01:23 (18 Apr)
Baiyappanahalli Terminal
Bangarapet
1A
₹1170
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹700
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
Book now
DEPARTED
3E
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
Book now
DEPARTED