Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Destination Station
Reset
28 Feb
Wednesday
29 Feb
Thursday
1 Mar
Friday
2 Mar
Saturday
3 Mar
Sunday
4 Mar
Monday
5 Mar
Tuesday
More Dates
18603
RNC GODA EXP
M T W T F S S
15:05
05h 27m
20:32 (28 Feb)
Ranchi
Chittaranjan
1A
₹1175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
07051
HYB RXL SPL
M T W T F S S
20:30
05h 33m
02:03 (29 Feb)
Ranchi
Chittaranjan
1A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
17005
HYB RXL EXP
M T W T F S S
23:00
06h 12m
05:12 (29 Feb)
Ranchi
Chittaranjan
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
17007
SC DBG EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
23:00
06h 12m
05:12 (29 Feb)
Ranchi
Chittaranjan
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
17321
VSG JSME EXP
M T W T F S S
23:00
06h 12m
05:12 (29 Feb)
Ranchi
Chittaranjan
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
18622
PATALIPUTRA EXP
M T W T F S S
22:35
06h 25m
05:00 (29 Feb)
Ranchi
Chittaranjan
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
18619
INTERCITY EXP
M T W T F S S
21:25
05h 55m
03:20 (29 Feb)
Ranchi
Chittaranjan
1A
₹1175
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹710
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
Book now
DEPARTED
13320
RNC DUMK EXP
M T W T F S S
13:20
05h 58m
19:18 (28 Feb)
Ranchi
Chittaranjan
CC
₹385
Book now
DEPARTED
2S
₹105
Book now
DEPARTED
15027
MAURYA EXP
M T W T F S S
17:15
06h 23m
23:38 (28 Feb)
Ranchi
Chittaranjan
1A
₹1175
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹710
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
Book now
DEPARTED