Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Destination Station
Reset
25 Feb
Sunday
26 Feb
Monday
27 Feb
Tuesday
28 Feb
Wednesday
29 Feb
Thursday
1 Mar
Friday
2 Mar
Saturday
More Dates
12472
SWARAJ EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
21:40
07h 28m
05:08 (26 Feb)
New Delhi
Vikramgarh Alot
1A
₹2440
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1460
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1040
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹395
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12474
SARVODAYA EXP
M T W T F S S
21:40
07h 28m
05:08 (26 Feb)
New Delhi
Vikramgarh Alot
1A
₹2440
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1460
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1040
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹395
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12476
SVDK HAPA EXP
M T W T F S S
21:40
07h 28m
05:08 (26 Feb)
New Delhi
Vikramgarh Alot
1A
₹2440
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1460
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1040
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹395
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12478
SVDK JAM EXP
M T W T F S S
21:40
07h 28m
05:08 (26 Feb)
New Delhi
Vikramgarh Alot
1A
₹2440
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1445
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1025
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
7 hrs ago
SL
₹395
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12416
NDLS INDB EXP
M T W T F S S
21:50
08h 18m
06:08 (26 Feb)
New Delhi
Vikramgarh Alot
1A
₹2415
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1445
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1025
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹390
Tap to Refresh
Book now
19020
HW BDTS EXP
M T W T F S S
18:55
11h 58m
06:53 (26 Feb)
Delhi H Nizamuddin
Vikramgarh Alot
1A
₹2335
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1395
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹980
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹360
Tap to Refresh
Book now