Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Destination Station
Reset
29 Feb
Thursday
1 Mar
Friday
2 Mar
Saturday
3 Mar
Sunday
4 Mar
Monday
5 Mar
Tuesday
6 Mar
Wednesday
More Dates
12270
MAS DURONTO EXP
M T W T F S S
15:55
13h 40m
05:35 (01 Mar)
Delhi H Nizamuddin
Nagpur
1A
₹4060
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹2450
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1780
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹695
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12286
SC DURONTO EXP
M T W T F S S
15:55
13h 40m
05:35 (01 Mar)
Delhi H Nizamuddin
Nagpur
1A
₹4060
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹2450
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1780
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹695
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12434
NZM MAS RAJDHANI
M T W T F S S
15:35
13h 30m
05:05 (01 Mar)
Delhi H Nizamuddin
Nagpur
1A
₹4060
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹2450
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1780
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12438
SC RAJDHANI
M T W T F S S
15:35
13h 30m
05:05 (01 Mar)
Delhi H Nizamuddin
Nagpur
1A
₹4060
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹2450
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1780
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12442
BSP RAJDHNI EXP
M T W T F S S
15:25
13h 45m
05:10 (01 Mar)
New Delhi
Nagpur
1A
₹4060
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹2450
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1780
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12612
MAS GARIB RATH
M T W T F S S
15:35
13h 30m
05:05 (01 Mar)
Delhi H Nizamuddin
Nagpur
3A
₹940
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22706
TPTY HAMSAFAR
M T W T F S S
17:03
15h 52m
08:55 (01 Mar)
Delhi Safdarjung
Nagpur
3A
₹1620
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12406
GONDWANA EXP
M T W T F S S
15:05
17h 15m
08:20 (01 Mar)
Delhi H Nizamuddin
Nagpur
1A
₹3410
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹2020
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1420
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹540
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22404
NDLS PDY SF EXP
M T W T F S S
23:15
15h 50m
15:05 (01 Mar)
New Delhi
Nagpur
1A
₹3410
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹2020
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1420
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹540
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12688
CDG MDU SF EXP
M T W T F S S
14:15
18h 45m
09:00 (01 Mar)
Delhi H Nizamuddin
Nagpur
2A
₹2020
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1420
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹540
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12722
DAKSHIN EXP
M T W T F S S
22:50
18h 15m
17:05 (01 Mar)
Delhi H Nizamuddin
Nagpur
2A
₹2020
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1420
GNWL30
60%
Book now
12 hrs ago
SL
₹540
GNWL81
16%
Book now
1 day ago
16032
ANDAMAN EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
14:00
19h 00m
09:00 (01 Mar)
New Delhi
Nagpur
2A
₹1970
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1370
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹510
Tap to Refresh
Book now
16318
HIMSAGAR EXP
M T W T F S S
14:00
19h 00m
09:00 (01 Mar)
New Delhi
Nagpur
2A
₹1970
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1370
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹510
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22126
ASR NGP AC EXP
M T W T F S S
11:15
16h 30m
03:45 (01 Mar)
New Delhi
Nagpur
1A
₹3410
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹2020
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1420
Tap to Refresh
Book now
16788
NAVYUG EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
14:10
19h 40m
09:50 (01 Mar)
New Delhi
Nagpur
2A
₹1970
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1370
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹510
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12648
KONGU EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
07:00
15h 55m
22:55 (29 Feb)
Delhi H Nizamuddin
Nagpur
2A
₹2020
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1420
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹540
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12644
SWRN JAYNTI EXP
M T W T F S S
05:10
16h 40m
21:50 (29 Feb)
Delhi H Nizamuddin
Nagpur
2A
₹2020
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹540
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12646
MILLENIUM EXP
M T W T F S S
05:10
16h 40m
21:50 (29 Feb)
Delhi H Nizamuddin
Nagpur
2A
₹2020
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1420
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹540
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12804
VSKP S JYANTI
M T W T F S S
05:10
16h 40m
21:50 (29 Feb)
Delhi H Nizamuddin
Nagpur
1A
₹3410
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹2020
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1420
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹540
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12642
NZM CAPE SF EXP
M T W T F S S
05:20
17h 00m
22:20 (29 Feb)
Delhi H Nizamuddin
Nagpur
2A
₹2020
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1420
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹540
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12708
NZM TPTY SF EXP
M T W T F S S
05:20
17h 00m
22:20 (29 Feb)
Delhi H Nizamuddin
Nagpur
1A
₹3410
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹2020
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1420
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹540
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
22692
SBC RAJDHANI
M T W T F S S
19:50
13h 35m
09:25 (01 Mar)
Delhi H Nizamuddin
Nagpur
1A
₹4120
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹3470
DEPARTED
Book now
3A
₹2535
DEPARTED
Book now
12724
TELANGANA EXP
M T W T F S S
16:00
15h 10m
07:10 (01 Mar)
New Delhi
Nagpur
1A
₹3410
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹2020
DEPARTED
Book now
3A
₹1420
DEPARTED
Book now
SL
₹540
DEPARTED
Book now
20806
AP EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
20:00
14h 25m
10:25 (01 Mar)
New Delhi
Nagpur
1A
₹3330
DEPARTED
Book now
2A
₹2020
DEPARTED
Book now
3A
₹1370
DEPARTED
Book now
SL
₹510
DEPARTED
Book now
12626
KERALA EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
20:10
15h 35m
11:45 (01 Mar)
New Delhi
Nagpur
2A
₹2020
DEPARTED
Book now
3A
₹1420
DEPARTED
Book now
3E
DEPARTED
Book now
SL
₹540
DEPARTED
Book now
12622
TAMILNADU EXP
M T W T F S S
21:05
16h 00m
13:05 (01 Mar)
New Delhi
Nagpur
1A
₹3410
DEPARTED
Book now
2A
₹2020
DEPARTED
Book now
3A
₹1420
DEPARTED
Book now
3E
₹1320
DEPARTED
Book now
SL
₹540
DEPARTED
Book now
12410
GONDWANA EXP
M T W T F S S
15:05
17h 15m
08:20 (01 Mar)
Delhi H Nizamuddin
Nagpur
1A
₹3410
DEPARTED
Book now
2A
₹2020
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹1420
DEPARTED
Book now
SL
₹540
Book now
DEPARTED
12616
GRAND TRUNK EXP
M T W T F S S
16:10
18h 05m
10:15 (01 Mar)
New Delhi
Nagpur
1A
₹3410
DEPARTED
Book now
2A
₹2020
DEPARTED
Book now
3A
₹1420
DEPARTED
Book now
SL
₹540
Book now
DEPARTED
12650
YPR SAMPARK KRT
M T W T F S S
08:20
14h 35m
22:55 (29 Feb)
Delhi H Nizamuddin
Nagpur
1A
₹3410
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹2020
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹1420
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹540
Book now
DEPARTED
12652
SMPARK KRNT EXP
M T W T F S S
05:20
17h 00m
22:20 (29 Feb)
Delhi H Nizamuddin
Nagpur
2A
₹2020
DEPARTED
Book now
3A
₹1420
DEPARTED
Book now
SL
₹540
DEPARTED
Book now
12808
Samata Express
M T W T F S S
07:00
17h 35m
00:35 (01 Mar)
Delhi H Nizamuddin
Nagpur
1A
₹3410
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹2020
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹1420
DEPARTED
Book now
SL
₹540
Book now
DEPARTED
18238
CHHATISGARH EXP
M T W T F S S
04:25
21h 45m
02:10 (01 Mar)
Delhi H Nizamuddin
Nagpur
1A
₹3330
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹1970
DEPARTED
Book now
3A
₹1370
DEPARTED
Book now
3E
₹1270
DEPARTED
Book now
SL
₹510
DEPARTED
Book now