Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Destination Station
Reset
21 Feb
Wednesday
22 Feb
Thursday
23 Feb
Friday
24 Feb
Saturday
25 Feb
Sunday
26 Feb
Monday
27 Feb
Tuesday
More Dates
15013
RANIKHET EXP
MTWTFSS
22:05
05h 34m
03:39 (22 Feb)
Old Delhi
Lal Kuan
1A
₹1175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹185
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15060
ANVT LKU EXP
MTWTFSS
14:15
06h 55m
21:10 (21 Feb)
Anand Vihar Trm
Lal Kuan
CC
₹415
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹115
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
12040
KATHGODAM SHTBDI
MTWTFSS
06:20
04h 25m
10:45 (21 Feb)
New Delhi
Lal Kuan
EC
₹1190
DEPARTED
Book now
CC
₹595
DEPARTED
Book now
15035
UTR SAMPRK KRTI
MTWTFSS
16:00
05h 22m
21:22 (21 Feb)
Old Delhi
Lal Kuan
CC
₹405
Book now
DEPARTED
2S
₹110
Book now
DEPARTED