Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Destination Station
Reset
21 Feb
Wednesday
22 Feb
Thursday
23 Feb
Friday
24 Feb
Saturday
25 Feb
Sunday
26 Feb
Monday
27 Feb
Tuesday
More Dates
12304
POORVA EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
17:40
12h 05m
05:45 (22 Feb)
New Delhi
Ara
1A
₹3115
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1850
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1305
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12394
SAMPOORAN K EXP
MTWTFSS
17:30
11h 51m
05:21 (22 Feb)
New Delhi
Ara
1A
₹3115
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1850
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1305
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
PQWL7
83%
Book now
14 hrs ago
SL
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
02526
Anand Vihar Terminal Kamakhya Special Fare SF Special
MTWTFSS
17:20
13h 30m
06:50 (22 Feb)
Anand Vihar Trm
Ara
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
1A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12436
JYG GARIB RATH
MTWTFSS
17:20
11h 32m
04:52 (22 Feb)
Anand Vihar Trm
Ara
3A
₹870
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22406
BGP GARIB RATH
MTWTFSS
17:20
11h 32m
04:52 (22 Feb)
Anand Vihar Trm
Ara
3A
₹870
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12236
MADHUPUR HUMSFR
MTWTFSS
17:20
11h 16m
04:36 (22 Feb)
Anand Vihar Trm
Ara
3A
₹1475
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹560
Tap to Refresh
Book now
20802
MAGADH EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
21:05
14h 25m
11:30 (22 Feb)
New Delhi
Ara
1A
₹3060
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1815
PQWL5
74%
Book now
14 hrs ago
3A
₹1265
PQWL18
58%
Book now
14 hrs ago
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹470
PQWL80
25%
Book now
14 hrs ago
15657
BRAHMPUTRA MAIL
MTWTFSS
23:40
13h 27m
13:07 (22 Feb)
Old Delhi
Ara
1A
₹3040
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1800
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1255
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹465
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12392
SHRAMJIVI EXP
MTWTFSS
13:10
16h 53m
06:03 (22 Feb)
New Delhi
Ara
1A
₹3140
PQWL2
53%
Book now
14 hrs ago
2A
₹1860
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1315
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22460
BV DHAM HUMSAFR
MTWTFSS
12:45
11h 11m
23:56 (21 Feb)
Anand Vihar Trm
Ara
3A
₹1475
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹560
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22466
BABA V DHAM EXP
MTWTFSS
12:45
11h 11m
23:56 (21 Feb)
Anand Vihar Trm
Ara
2A
₹1835
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1295
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹490
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12506
NORTH EAST EXP
MTWTFSS
07:40
13h 00m
20:40 (21 Feb)
Anand Vihar Trm
Ara
1A
₹3095
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1835
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1295
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹490
Tap to Refresh
Book now
14004
NDLS MLDT EXP
MTWTFSS
18:00
17h 43m
11:43 (22 Feb)
New Delhi
Ara
1A
₹3105
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1840
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1285
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹475
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12368
VIKRAMSHILA EXP
MTWTFSS
13:15
12h 18m
01:33 (22 Feb)
Anand Vihar Trm
Ara
1A
₹3095
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1835
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1295
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹490
Tap to Refresh
Book now
13430
ANVT MLDT EXP
MTWTFSS
17:10
19h 16m
12:26 (22 Feb)
Anand Vihar Trm
Ara
2A
₹1815
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1265
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹470
Tap to Refresh
Book now
13414
FARKKA EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
21:40
21h 25m
19:05 (22 Feb)
Old Delhi
Ara
2A
₹1840
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1285
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹475
Tap to Refresh
Book now
13484
FARAKKA EXP
MTWTFSS
21:40
21h 25m
19:05 (22 Feb)
Old Delhi
Ara
2A
₹1890
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1320
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹490
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15484
MAHANANDA EXP
MTWTFSS
07:35
15h 58m
23:33 (21 Feb)
Old Delhi
Ara
1A
₹3040
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1800
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1255
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹465
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15623
BGKT KYQ EXP
MTWTFSS
04:55
20h 52m
01:47 (22 Feb)
Old Delhi
Ara
2A
₹1855
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1295
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹480
Tap to Refresh
Book now