Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Destination Station
Reset
22 Feb
Thursday
23 Feb
Friday
24 Feb
Saturday
25 Feb
Sunday
26 Feb
Monday
27 Feb
Tuesday
28 Feb
Wednesday
More Dates
12383
ASN INTERCITY
M T W T F S S
17:55
01h 22m
19:17 (22 Feb)
Naihati Jn
Barddhaman Jn
2S
₹75
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22197
KOAA VGLJ SF EX
M T W T F S S
08:25
01h 23m
09:48 (22 Feb)
Naihati Jn
Barddhaman Jn
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
13187
SDAH RPH EXPRES
M T W T F S S
08:06
01h 24m
09:30 (22 Feb)
Naihati Jn
Barddhaman Jn
CC
₹265
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹60
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15047
PURBANCHAL EXP
M T W T F S S
15:25
01h 32m
16:57 (22 Feb)
Naihati Jn
Barddhaman Jn
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15049
PURBANCHAL EXP
M T W T F S S
15:25
01h 32m
16:57 (22 Feb)
Naihati Jn
Barddhaman Jn
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15051
PURBANCHAL EXP
M T W T F S S
15:25
01h 32m
16:57 (22 Feb)
Naihati Jn
Barddhaman Jn
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
13105
SDAH BUI EXPRES
M T W T F S S
14:22
01h 32m
15:54 (22 Feb)
Naihati Jn
Barddhaman Jn
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
AVL31
100%
Book now
1 day ago
13155
MITHILANCHAL EX
M T W T F S S
21:39
01h 41m
23:20 (22 Feb)
Naihati Jn
Barddhaman Jn
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
13157
TRIHUT EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
21:39
01h 41m
23:20 (22 Feb)
Naihati Jn
Barddhaman Jn
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
13159
KOAA JBN EXP
M T W T F S S
21:39
01h 41m
23:20 (22 Feb)
Naihati Jn
Barddhaman Jn
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
13135
KOAA JYG EXPRES
M T W T F S S
21:37
01h 43m
23:20 (22 Feb)
Naihati Jn
Barddhaman Jn
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
13137
KOAA AMH EXPRES
M T W T F S S
12:22
01h 38m
14:00 (22 Feb)
Naihati Jn
Barddhaman Jn
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
19607
KOAA MDJN EXP
M T W T F S S
12:22
01h 38m
14:00 (22 Feb)
Naihati Jn
Barddhaman Jn
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
13185
GANGA SAGAR EXP
M T W T F S S
18:43
01h 53m
20:36 (22 Feb)
Naihati Jn
Barddhaman Jn
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
13153
GOUR EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
23:03
01h 57m
01:00 (23 Feb)
Naihati Jn
Barddhaman Jn
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now