Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Destination Station
Reset
14 Apr
Sunday
15 Apr
Monday
16 Apr
Tuesday
17 Apr
Wednesday
18 Apr
Thursday
19 Apr
Friday
20 Apr
Saturday
More Dates
12859
GITANJALI EXP
M T W T F S S
19:00
15h 18m
10:18 (15 Apr)
Nagpur
Kharagpur Jn
2A
₹1940
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1365
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹520
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12833
ADI HWH EXP
M T W T F S S
18:05
17h 35m
11:40 (15 Apr)
Nagpur
Kharagpur Jn
2A
₹1940
REGRET
0%
Book now
1 day ago
3A
₹1365
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹520
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22511
KARMABHOOMI EXP
M T W T F S S
01:25
15h 10m
16:35 (14 Apr)
Nagpur
Kharagpur Jn
2A
₹1940
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1365
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹520
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12809
HOWRAH MAIL
M T W T F S S
11:25
16h 25m
03:50 (15 Apr)
Nagpur
Kharagpur Jn
1A
₹3275
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1940
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1365
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹520
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12101
JNANESHWARI EXP
M T W T F S S
09:40
15h 42m
01:22 (15 Apr)
Nagpur
Kharagpur Jn
1A
₹3275
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1940
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1365
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹520
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12905
SHALIMAR SF EXP
M T W T F S S
09:35
15h 47m
01:22 (15 Apr)
Nagpur
Kharagpur Jn
1A
₹3275
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1940
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1365
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹520
Tap to Refresh
Book now
20821
PUNE SRC HUMSAFR
M T W T F S S
01:25
15h 10m
16:35 (14 Apr)
Nagpur
Kharagpur Jn
3A
₹1510
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22905
OKHA SHM SF EXP
M T W T F S S
09:35
15h 47m
01:22 (15 Apr)
Nagpur
Kharagpur Jn
1A
₹3275
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1940
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1365
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹520
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12129
AZAD HIND EXP
M T W T F S S
09:55
15h 50m
01:45 (15 Apr)
Nagpur
Kharagpur Jn
2A
₹1940
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1365
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹520
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12767
NED SRC SUP EXP
M T W T F S S
01:40
15h 38m
17:18 (14 Apr)
Nagpur
Kharagpur Jn
2A
₹1940
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1365
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹520
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12869
CSMT HOWRAH EXP
M T W T F S S
01:40
15h 38m
17:18 (14 Apr)
Nagpur
Kharagpur Jn
2A
₹1940
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1365
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹520
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22893
SNSI HOWRAH EXP
M T W T F S S
01:40
15h 40m
17:20 (14 Apr)
Nagpur
Kharagpur Jn
2A
₹1940
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1365
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹520
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12151
LTT SHM SF EXP
M T W T F S S
10:20
18h 30m
04:50 (15 Apr)
Nagpur
Kharagpur Jn
1A
₹3500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹2070
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1455
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹555
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12949
KAVIGURU EXP
M T W T F S S
10:20
18h 05m
04:25 (15 Apr)
Nagpur
Kharagpur Jn
1A
₹3500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹2070
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1455
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹555
Tap to Refresh
Book now
18029
LTT SHALIMAR EXP
M T W T F S S
13:20
19h 30m
08:50 (15 Apr)
Nagpur
Kharagpur Jn
2A
₹1890
RLWL9
71%
Book now
1 day ago
3A
₹1320
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹490
Tap to Refresh
Book now