Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Destination Station
Reset
25 Feb
Sunday
26 Feb
Monday
27 Feb
Tuesday
28 Feb
Wednesday
29 Feb
Thursday
1 Mar
Friday
2 Mar
Saturday
More Dates
12993
GIMB PURI SF EX
M T W T F S S
20:15
09h 22m
05:37 (26 Feb)
Nagpur
Balangir
2A
₹1325
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹945
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹360
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22828
SURAT PURI EXP
M T W T F S S
20:15
09h 22m
05:37 (26 Feb)
Nagpur
Balangir
2A
₹1325
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹945
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹360
Tap to Refresh
Book now
20824
AII PURI SF EXP
M T W T F S S
20:15
09h 22m
05:37 (26 Feb)
Nagpur
Balangir
2A
₹1280
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹895
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹330
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12145
LTT PURI EXP
M T W T F S S
10:20
09h 30m
19:50 (25 Feb)
Nagpur
Balangir
1A
₹2205
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1325
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹945
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹360
Tap to Refresh
Book now
20862
ADI PURI EXP
M T W T F S S
10:55
10h 05m
21:00 (25 Feb)
Nagpur
Balangir
2A
₹1280
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹895
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹330
Tap to Refresh
Book now
20858
SNSI PURI EXP
M T W T F S S
01:50
09h 57m
11:47 (25 Feb)
Nagpur
Balangir
1A
₹2130
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1280
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹895
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹330
Tap to Refresh
Book now