Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Destination Station
Reset
1 Mar
Friday
2 Mar
Saturday
3 Mar
Sunday
4 Mar
Monday
5 Mar
Tuesday
6 Mar
Wednesday
7 Mar
Thursday
More Dates
12522
RAPTISAGAR EXP
M T W T F S S
21:55
00h 50m
22:45 (01 Mar)
Muzaffarpur Jn
Samastipur Jn
1A
₹1245
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15228
MFP SMVB EXP
M T W T F S S
07:25
00h 50m
08:15 (01 Mar)
Muzaffarpur Jn
Samastipur Jn
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
19037
AVADH EXP
M T W T F S S
21:00
00h 50m
21:50 (01 Mar)
Muzaffarpur Jn
Samastipur Jn
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15052
GKP KOAA EXP
M T W T F S S
17:25
00h 45m
18:10 (01 Mar)
Muzaffarpur Jn
Samastipur Jn
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12492
MAUR DHAWAJ EXP
M T W T F S S
20:20
01h 00m
21:20 (01 Mar)
Muzaffarpur Jn
Samastipur Jn
1A
₹1245
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12204
SHC GARIB RATH
M T W T F S S
05:25
00h 50m
06:15 (01 Mar)
Muzaffarpur Jn
Samastipur Jn
3A
₹250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
CC
₹220
Tap to Refresh
Book now
04654
ASR NJP SF SPL
M T W T F S S
09:35
00h 55m
10:30 (01 Mar)
Muzaffarpur Jn
Samastipur Jn
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12524
NDLS NJP SF EXP
M T W T F S S
10:10
01h 02m
11:12 (01 Mar)
Muzaffarpur Jn
Samastipur Jn
1A
₹1245
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
13158
TIRHUT EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
14:40
00h 46m
15:26 (01 Mar)
Muzaffarpur Jn
Samastipur Jn
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹50
Tap to Refresh
Book now
19601
UDZ NJP EXP
M T W T F S S
10:10
01h 02m
11:12 (01 Mar)
Muzaffarpur Jn
Samastipur Jn
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
09451
FESTIVAL SPECIAL
M T W T F S S
13:45
00h 50m
14:35 (01 Mar)
Muzaffarpur Jn
Samastipur Jn
2A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15706
CHAMPARAN HMSFR
M T W T F S S
13:00
00h 50m
13:50 (01 Mar)
Muzaffarpur Jn
Samastipur Jn
3A
₹565
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹160
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹55
Tap to Refresh
Book now
20504
DBRG RAJDHANI
M T W T F S S
04:15
00h 55m
05:10 (01 Mar)
Muzaffarpur Jn
Samastipur Jn
1A
₹1330
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹800
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹570
Tap to Refresh
Book now
13420
Muzaffarpur Bhagalpur Jansewa Express
M T W T F S S
23:05
01h 00m
00:05 (02 Mar)
Muzaffarpur Jn
Samastipur Jn
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
14524
HARIHAR EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
22:50
01h 02m
23:52 (01 Mar)
Muzaffarpur Jn
Samastipur Jn
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15048
PURVANCHAL EXP
M T W T F S S
16:50
01h 00m
17:50 (01 Mar)
Muzaffarpur Jn
Samastipur Jn
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15904
CDG DBRG EXP
M T W T F S S
22:50
01h 02m
23:52 (01 Mar)
Muzaffarpur Jn
Samastipur Jn
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12554
VAISHALI EXP
M T W T F S S
14:55
01h 00m
15:55 (01 Mar)
Muzaffarpur Jn
Samastipur Jn
1A
₹1245
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
13022
MITHILA EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
13:45
01h 00m
14:45 (01 Mar)
Muzaffarpur Jn
Samastipur Jn
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
13020
BAGH EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
20:05
01h 20m
21:25 (01 Mar)
Muzaffarpur Jn
Samastipur Jn
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15028
MAURYA EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
14:10
01h 03m
15:13 (01 Mar)
Muzaffarpur Jn
Samastipur Jn
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15550
PNBE JYG INT EX
M T W T F S S
17:35
01h 20m
18:55 (01 Mar)
Muzaffarpur Jn
Samastipur Jn
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
CC
₹265
Tap to Refresh
Book now
19483
ADI BJU EXP
M T W T F S S
15:35
01h 10m
16:45 (01 Mar)
Muzaffarpur Jn
Samastipur Jn
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
09465
ADI DBG SPL
M T W T F S S
07:05
01h 25m
08:30 (01 Mar)
Muzaffarpur Jn
Samastipur Jn
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
Tap to Refresh
Book now
13226
INTERCITY EXP
M T W T F S S
09:05
01h 25m
10:30 (01 Mar)
Muzaffarpur Jn
Samastipur Jn
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
CC
₹265
Tap to Refresh
Book now
13510
GD ASN EXP
M T W T F S S
03:40
00h 50m
04:30 (01 Mar)
Muzaffarpur Jn
Samastipur Jn
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
11123
GWL BJU EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
09:20
01h 25m
10:45 (01 Mar)
Muzaffarpur Jn
Samastipur Jn
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
14650
SARYUYAMUNA EXP
M T W T F S S
19:35
01h 30m
21:05 (01 Mar)
Muzaffarpur Jn
Samastipur Jn
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
14674
SHAHEED EXP
M T W T F S S
19:35
01h 30m
21:05 (01 Mar)
Muzaffarpur Jn
Samastipur Jn
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15708
ASR KIR EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
14:28
01h 12m
15:40 (01 Mar)
Muzaffarpur Jn
Samastipur Jn
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15654
AMARNATH EXP
M T W T F S S
03:25
00h 50m
04:15 (01 Mar)
Muzaffarpur Jn
Samastipur Jn
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
04652
ASR JYG SPL
M T W T F S S
14:50
01h 20m
16:10 (01 Mar)
Muzaffarpur Jn
Samastipur Jn
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
19165
SABARMATI EXP
M T W T F S S
16:05
01h 25m
17:30 (01 Mar)
Muzaffarpur Jn
Samastipur Jn
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12562
SWTANTRTA S EXP
M T W T F S S
15:07
01h 28m
16:35 (01 Mar)
Muzaffarpur Jn
Samastipur Jn
1A
₹1245
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
18182
THE TATA EXP
M T W T F S S
15:50
01h 25m
17:15 (01 Mar)
Muzaffarpur Jn
Samastipur Jn
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
13508
GKP ASN EXP
M T W T F S S
03:05
00h 50m
03:55 (01 Mar)
Muzaffarpur Jn
Samastipur Jn
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15098
AMARNATH EXP
M T W T F S S
03:05
00h 50m
03:55 (01 Mar)
Muzaffarpur Jn
Samastipur Jn
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
19615
KAVI GURU EXP
M T W T F S S
03:05
00h 50m
03:55 (01 Mar)
Muzaffarpur Jn
Samastipur Jn
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
11061
LTT JAYNAGAR EX
M T W T F S S
20:35
01h 45m
22:20 (01 Mar)
Muzaffarpur Jn
Samastipur Jn
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
15910
AVADH ASSAM EXP
M T W T F S S
06:20
01h 00m
07:20 (01 Mar)
Muzaffarpur Jn
Samastipur Jn
1A
₹1170
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹700
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
Book now
DEPARTED
3E
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
Book now
DEPARTED
02570
NDLS DBG SF SPL
M T W T F S S
06:55
01h 10m
08:05 (01 Mar)
Muzaffarpur Jn
Samastipur Jn
3A
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
Book now
DEPARTED
12566
BIHAR S KRANTI
M T W T F S S
06:35
01h 18m
07:53 (01 Mar)
Muzaffarpur Jn
Samastipur Jn
1A
₹1245
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹750
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
Book now
DEPARTED
3E
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
Book now
DEPARTED
15204
LJN BJU EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
04:50
01h 10m
06:00 (01 Mar)
Muzaffarpur Jn
Samastipur Jn
1A
₹1170
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹700
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
Book now
DEPARTED
3E
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
Book now
DEPARTED
15232
GONDIA BJU EXP
M T W T F S S
05:05
01h 25m
06:30 (01 Mar)
Muzaffarpur Jn
Samastipur Jn
1A
₹1170
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹700
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
Book now
DEPARTED
3E
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
Book now
DEPARTED
11033
DARBHANGA EXP
M T W T F S S
03:25
01h 48m
05:13 (01 Mar)
Muzaffarpur Jn
Samastipur Jn
2A
₹700
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
Book now
DEPARTED