Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Destination Station
Reset
21 Feb
Wednesday
22 Feb
Thursday
23 Feb
Friday
24 Feb
Saturday
25 Feb
Sunday
26 Feb
Monday
27 Feb
Tuesday
More Dates
12201
KCVL GARIBRATH
MTWTFSS
08:10
08h 54m
17:04 (21 Feb)
Mangalore Jn
Chengannur
3A
₹640
Tap to Refresh
Book now
CC
₹555
Tap to Refresh
Book now
16630
MALABAR EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
18:15
11h 00m
05:15 (22 Feb)
Mangalore Cntl
Chengannur
1A
₹1970
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1190
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹835
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹310
Tap to Refresh
Book now
16333
VRL TVC EXP
MTWTFSS
15:15
09h 35m
00:50 (22 Feb)
Mangalore Jn
Chengannur
2A
₹1205
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹845
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹315
Tap to Refresh
Book now
16335
GIMB NCJ EXP
MTWTFSS
15:15
09h 35m
00:50 (22 Feb)
Mangalore Jn
Chengannur
2A
₹1205
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹845
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹315
Tap to Refresh
Book now
19260
BVC KCVL EXP
MTWTFSS
15:15
09h 35m
00:50 (22 Feb)
Mangalore Jn
Chengannur
2A
₹1205
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹845
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹315
Tap to Refresh
Book now
16311
SGNR KCVL EXP
MTWTFSS
06:45
09h 35m
16:20 (21 Feb)
Mangalore Jn
Chengannur
2A
₹1205
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹845
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹315
Tap to Refresh
Book now
16348
TRIVANDRUM EXP
MTWTFSS
14:25
10h 43m
01:08 (22 Feb)
Mangalore Cntl
Chengannur
2A
₹1190
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹835
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹310
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
22113
LTT KCVL SF EXP
MTWTFSS
08:10
08h 54m
17:04 (21 Feb)
Mangalore Jn
Chengannur
2A
₹1250
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹895
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹345
Book now
DEPARTED
16649
PARASURAM EXP
MTWTFSS
05:05
11h 02m
16:07 (21 Feb)
Mangalore Cntl
Chengannur
CC
₹670
Book now
DEPARTED
2S
₹180
Book now
DEPARTED