Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Destination Station
Reset
28 Feb
Wednesday
29 Feb
Thursday
1 Mar
Friday
2 Mar
Saturday
3 Mar
Sunday
4 Mar
Monday
5 Mar
Tuesday
More Dates
18104
ASR TATA EXP
M T W T F S S
03:00
03h 58m
06:58 (28 Feb)
Lucknow
Shahganj Jn
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
13238
KOTA PNBE EXP
M T W T F S S
07:05
04h 18m
11:23 (28 Feb)
Lucknow
Shahganj Jn
1A
₹1175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
04652
ASR JYG SPL
M T W T F S S
02:40
04h 35m
07:15 (28 Feb)
Lucknow
Shahganj Jn
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
14650
SARYUYAMUNA EXP
M T W T F S S
06:20
04h 35m
10:55 (28 Feb)
Lucknow
Shahganj Jn
1A
₹1175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
09465
ADI DBG SPL
M T W T F S S
18:30
04h 55m
23:25 (28 Feb)
Lucknow
Shahganj Jn
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
Tap to Refresh
Book now
19165
SABARMATI EXP
M T W T F S S
01:10
05h 30m
06:40 (28 Feb)
Lucknow
Shahganj Jn
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
14854
MARUDHAR EXP
M T W T F S S
01:30
05h 28m
06:58 (28 Feb)
Lucknow
Shahganj Jn
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15116
DLI CPR EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
01:20
05h 38m
06:58 (28 Feb)
Lucknow
Shahganj Jn
1A
₹1175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
14018
SADBHAVNA EXP
M T W T F S S
02:25
05h 38m
08:03 (28 Feb)
Lucknow
Shahganj Jn
1A
₹1175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15026
ANVT MAU EXP
M T W T F S S
21:00
05h 55m
02:55 (29 Feb)
Lucknow
Shahganj Jn
1A
₹1175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15054
LJN CPR EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
21:00
06h 10m
03:10 (29 Feb)
Lucknow Jn
Shahganj Jn
2A
₹710
CANCELLED
0%
Book now
1 day ago
3A
₹505
CANCELLED
0%
Book now
1 day ago
SL
₹180
CANCELLED
0%
Book now
1 day ago
15084
FBD CPR EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
20:10
06h 05m
02:15 (29 Feb)
Badshahnagar
Shahganj Jn
2A
₹710
AVL1
100%
Book now
1 day ago
3A
₹505
RLWL32
63%
Book now
1 day ago
SL
₹175
RLWL80
39%
Book now
1 day ago
19053
ST MFP EXP
M T W T F S S
13:40
06h 45m
20:25 (28 Feb)
Lucknow
Shahganj Jn
1A
₹1175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
15623
BGKT KYQ EXP
M T W T F S S
14:10
04h 33m
18:43 (28 Feb)
Lucknow
Shahganj Jn
2A
₹710
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
Book now
DEPARTED
12226
KAIFIYAT EXP
M T W T F S S
04:23
04h 47m
09:10 (28 Feb)
Badshahnagar
Shahganj Jn
1A
₹1255
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹755
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹205
Book now
DEPARTED
13484
FARAKKA EXP
M T W T F S S
07:40
04h 31m
12:11 (28 Feb)
Lucknow
Shahganj Jn
2A
₹710
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
Book now
DEPARTED
3E
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
Book now
DEPARTED
15716
GARIB NAWAZ EXP
M T W T F S S
05:25
04h 40m
10:05 (28 Feb)
Lucknow
Shahganj Jn
1A
₹1175
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
Book now
DEPARTED
13010
YNRK HWH EXP
M T W T F S S
08:45
04h 31m
13:16 (28 Feb)
Lucknow
Shahganj Jn
2A
₹710
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
Book now
19167
SABARMATI EXP
M T W T F S S
01:10
05h 30m
06:40 (28 Feb)
Lucknow
Shahganj Jn
2A
₹710
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
Book now
DEPARTED
13152
KOLKATA EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
17:10
05h 25m
22:35 (28 Feb)
Lucknow
Shahganj Jn
2A
₹710
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
Book now
DEPARTED
3E
DEPARTED
Book now
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
Book now
13308
GANGASATLUJ EXP
M T W T F S S
10:30
05h 45m
16:15 (28 Feb)
Lucknow
Shahganj Jn
1A
₹1175
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹710
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
Book now
DEPARTED