Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Destination Station
Reset
28 Feb
Wednesday
29 Feb
Thursday
1 Mar
Friday
2 Mar
Saturday
3 Mar
Sunday
4 Mar
Monday
5 Mar
Tuesday
More Dates
12231
LKO CDG EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
22:25
07h 11m
05:36 (29 Feb)
Lucknow
Najibabad Jn
1A
₹1755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1050
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹295
PQWL126
14%
Book now
4 hrs ago
14523
HARIHAR EXP
M T W T F S S
21:10
07h 35m
04:45 (29 Feb)
Lucknow
Najibabad Jn
3A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹265
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹160
Tap to Refresh
Book now
14673
SHAHEED EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
00:55
06h 49m
07:44 (28 Feb)
Lucknow
Najibabad Jn
1A
₹1675
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1005
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹265
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12317
AKAL TAKHT EXP
M T W T F S S
02:40
06h 38m
09:18 (28 Feb)
Lucknow
Najibabad Jn
1A
₹1755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1050
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹295
Tap to Refresh
Book now
13151
KOAA JAT EXPRES
M T W T F S S
12:25
08h 45m
21:10 (28 Feb)
Lucknow
Najibabad Jn
2A
₹1005
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹265
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
4 hrs ago
13009
DOON EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
17:55
08h 13m
02:08 (29 Feb)
Lucknow
Najibabad Jn
2A
₹1005
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹265
Tap to Refresh
Book now
13005
HWH ASR MAIL
M T W T F S S
15:45
07h 45m
23:30 (28 Feb)
Lucknow
Najibabad Jn
1A
₹1675
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1005
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹265
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15001
MFP DDN EXP
M T W T F S S
02:55
07h 26m
10:21 (28 Feb)
Lucknow
Najibabad Jn
1A
₹1675
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1005
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹265
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15005
RAPTI GANGA EXP
M T W T F S S
02:55
07h 26m
10:21 (28 Feb)
Lucknow
Najibabad Jn
1A
₹1675
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1005
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹265
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15119
BSBS DDN EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
16:15
09h 05m
01:20 (29 Feb)
Lucknow
Najibabad Jn
1A
₹1675
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1005
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹265
Tap to Refresh
Book now
13307
GANGASUTLEJ EXP
M T W T F S S
15:30
32h 28m
23:58 (29 Feb)
Lucknow
Najibabad Jn
1A
₹1675
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1005
RLWL8
79%
Book now
4 hrs ago
3A
₹705
REGRET
0%
Book now
4 hrs ago
SL
₹265
RLWL95
44%
Book now
4 hrs ago
Departed Trains
14649
SARYU YAMUNA EX
M T W T F S S
00:50
06h 54m
07:44 (28 Feb)
Lucknow
Najibabad Jn
1A
₹1675
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹1005
Book now
DEPARTED
3E
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹265
Book now
DEPARTED
14229
PYGS YNRK EXP
M T W T F S S
05:00
06h 51m
11:51 (28 Feb)
Lucknow
Najibabad Jn
2A
₹1005
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹705
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹265
Book now
DEPARTED