Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Destination Station
Reset
24 Feb
Saturday
25 Feb
Sunday
26 Feb
Monday
27 Feb
Tuesday
28 Feb
Wednesday
29 Feb
Thursday
1 Mar
Friday
More Dates
12318
AKAL TAKHAT EXP
M T W T F S S
20:15
11h 41m
07:56 (25 Feb)
Lucknow
Kiul Jn
1A
₹2390
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1430
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1020
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹390
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12328
UPASANA EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
08:10
11h 48m
19:58 (24 Feb)
Lucknow
Kiul Jn
1A
₹2390
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1430
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1020
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹390
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15098
AMARNATH EXP
M T W T F S S
15:30
15h 45m
07:15 (25 Feb)
Lucknow
Kiul Jn
1A
₹2490
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1490
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1045
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹385
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12332
HIMGIRI EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
15:30
11h 58m
03:28 (25 Feb)
Lucknow
Kiul Jn
1A
₹2390
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1430
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1020
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹390
Tap to Refresh
Book now
13430
ANVT MLDT EXP
M T W T F S S
02:50
13h 30m
16:20 (24 Feb)
Lucknow
Kiul Jn
2A
₹1410
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹990
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹365
Tap to Refresh
Book now
14004
NDLS MLDT EXP
M T W T F S S
02:35
13h 25m
16:00 (24 Feb)
Lucknow
Kiul Jn
1A
₹2365
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1410
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹990
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹365
Tap to Refresh
Book now
13414
FARKKA EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
07:40
16h 25m
00:05 (25 Feb)
Lucknow
Kiul Jn
2A
₹1380
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹970
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹360
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
12326
GURUMUKHI EXP.
M T W T F S S
20:15
11h 43m
07:58 (25 Feb)
Lucknow
Kiul Jn
2A
₹1430
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹1020
Book now
DEPARTED
3E
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹390
Book now
DEPARTED
12370
DDN HWH SF EXP
M T W T F S S
08:10
11h 48m
19:58 (24 Feb)
Lucknow
Kiul Jn
1A
₹2390
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹1430
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹1020
Book now
DEPARTED
3E
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹390
Book now
DEPARTED
13006
ASR HWH MAIL
M T W T F S S
10:40
13h 08m
23:48 (24 Feb)
Lucknow
Kiul Jn
1A
₹2365
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹1410
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹990
Book now
DEPARTED
3E
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹365
Book now
DEPARTED
13484
FARAKKA EXP
M T W T F S S
07:40
16h 25m
00:05 (25 Feb)
Lucknow
Kiul Jn
2A
₹1440
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹1010
Book now
DEPARTED
3E
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹375
Book now
DEPARTED
13020
BAGH EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
06:10
19h 05m
01:15 (25 Feb)
Lucknow
Kiul Jn
2A
₹1490
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹1045
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹385
Book now
DEPARTED