Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Destination Station
Reset
21 Feb
Wednesday
22 Feb
Thursday
23 Feb
Friday
24 Feb
Saturday
25 Feb
Sunday
26 Feb
Monday
27 Feb
Tuesday
More Dates
20504
DBRG RAJDHANI
MTWTFSS
18:50
15h 08m
09:58 (22 Feb)
Lucknow
Kishanganj
1A
₹3755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹2085
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1470
Tap to Refresh
Book now
20506
DBRG RAJDHANI
MTWTFSS
18:50
15h 08m
09:58 (22 Feb)
Lucknow
Kishanganj
1A
₹3655
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹2030
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1425
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12524
NDLS NJP SF EXP
MTWTFSS
23:45
17h 03m
16:48 (22 Feb)
Lucknow
Kishanganj
1A
₹3045
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1810
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1280
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹485
Tap to Refresh
Book now
19601
UDZ NJP EXP
MTWTFSS
23:45
17h 03m
16:48 (22 Feb)
Lucknow
Kishanganj
2A
₹1775
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1240
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹460
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15904
CDG DBRG EXP
MTWTFSS
11:10
19h 55m
07:05 (22 Feb)
Lucknow
Kishanganj
2A
₹1800
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1255
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹465
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15652
LOHIT EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
15:30
20h 20m
11:50 (22 Feb)
Lucknow
Kishanganj
2A
₹1715
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1195
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹445
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15654
AMARNATH EXP
MTWTFSS
15:30
20h 20m
11:50 (22 Feb)
Lucknow
Kishanganj
2A
₹1815
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1265
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹470
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15635
GUWAHATI EXPRES
MTWTFSS
21:00
22h 15m
19:15 (22 Feb)
Lucknow
Kishanganj
2A
₹1815
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1265
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹470
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15623
BGKT KYQ EXP
MTWTFSS
14:10
21h 40m
11:50 (22 Feb)
Lucknow
Kishanganj
2A
₹1790
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹460
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15910
AVADH ASSAM EXP
MTWTFSS
17:40
21h 35m
15:15 (22 Feb)
Lucknow
Kishanganj
1A
₹3060
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1815
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1265
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹470
Tap to Refresh
Book now
19615
KAVI GURU EXP
MTWTFSS
13:40
22h 10m
11:50 (22 Feb)
Lucknow
Kishanganj
2A
₹1825
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1275
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹475
Tap to Refresh
Book now
19305
DADN KYQ EXP
MTWTFSS
05:35
19h 13m
00:48 (22 Feb)
Lucknow
Kishanganj
2A
₹1765
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1230
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹455
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
15716
GARIB NAWAZ EXP
MTWTFSS
05:25
21h 50m
03:15 (22 Feb)
Lucknow
Kishanganj
1A
₹2925
DEPARTED
Book now
3A
₹1215
DEPARTED
Book now
SL
₹450
DEPARTED
Book now