Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Destination Station
Reset
28 Feb
Wednesday
29 Feb
Thursday
1 Mar
Friday
2 Mar
Saturday
3 Mar
Sunday
4 Mar
Monday
5 Mar
Tuesday
More Dates
12003
SWARAN SHATABDI
M T W T F S S
15:30
02h 48m
18:18 (28 Feb)
Lucknow Jn
Etawah
EA
₹1175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
EC
₹1010
Tap to Refresh
Book now
CC
₹505
AVL19
100%
Book now
20 hrs ago
12179
AF INTERCITY
M T W T F S S
15:55
03h 23m
19:18 (28 Feb)
Lucknow Jn
Etawah
3A
₹550
AVL27
100%
Book now
20 hrs ago
CC
₹405
AVL83
100%
Book now
20 hrs ago
2S
₹115
AVL424
100%
Book now
20 hrs ago
12875
NEELACHAL EXPRE
M T W T F S S
13:35
03h 13m
16:48 (28 Feb)
Lucknow
Etawah
1A
₹1255
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹550
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹195
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12553
VAISHALI EXP
M T W T F S S
21:40
03h 34m
01:14 (29 Feb)
Badshahnagar
Etawah
1A
₹1255
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹550
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹200
RLWL58
48%
Book now
1 day ago
12225
KAIFIYAT EXP
M T W T F S S
22:23
03h 50m
02:13 (29 Feb)
Badshahnagar
Etawah
1A
₹1255
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹550
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹200
PQWL81
22%
Book now
1 day ago
13237
PNBE KOTA EXP
M T W T F S S
23:20
03h 40m
03:00 (29 Feb)
Lucknow
Etawah
1A
₹1175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹165
Tap to Refresh
Book now
13239
PNBE KOTA EXP
M T W T F S S
23:20
03h 40m
03:00 (29 Feb)
Lucknow
Etawah
1A
₹1175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹165
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15707
KIR ASR SPECIAL
M T W T F S S
17:23
04h 12m
21:35 (28 Feb)
Badshahnagar
Etawah
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
RLWL14
78%
Book now
23 hrs ago
SL
₹170
REGRET
0%
Book now
23 hrs ago
14853
MARUDHAR EXP
M T W T F S S
00:15
03h 50m
04:05 (28 Feb)
Lucknow
Etawah
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹165
Tap to Refresh
Book now
14865
MARUDHAR EXP
M T W T F S S
00:15
03h 50m
04:05 (28 Feb)
Lucknow
Etawah
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹165
Tap to Refresh
Book now
13413
FARAKKA EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
18:55
04h 15m
23:10 (28 Feb)
Lucknow
Etawah
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹165
Tap to Refresh
Book now
13483
FARAKKA EXP
M T W T F S S
18:55
04h 15m
23:10 (28 Feb)
Lucknow
Etawah
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹165
RLWL44
76%
Book now
1 day ago
19038
AVADH EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
23:20
04h 33m
03:53 (29 Feb)
Badshahnagar
Etawah
1A
₹1175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15045
GKP OKHA EXP
M T W T F S S
09:36
04h 47m
14:23 (28 Feb)
Badshahnagar
Etawah
1A
₹1175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
12419
GOMTI EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
05:45
03h 48m
09:33 (28 Feb)
Lucknow
Etawah
1A
₹1255
DEPARTED
Book now
2A
₹755
Book now
DEPARTED
CC
₹405
Book now
DEPARTED
2S
₹115
Book now
DEPARTED
14863
MARUDHAR EXP
M T W T F S S
00:15
03h 50m
04:05 (28 Feb)
Lucknow
Etawah
2A
₹710
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
Book now
DEPARTED
3E
DEPARTED
Book now
SL
₹165
Book now
DEPARTED