Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Destination Station
Reset
2 Mar
Saturday
3 Mar
Sunday
4 Mar
Monday
5 Mar
Tuesday
6 Mar
Wednesday
7 Mar
Thursday
8 Mar
Friday
More Dates
12519
Mumbai LTT Agartala AC SF Express
M T W T F S S
07:50
23h 15m
07:05 (03 Mar)
Lokmanya Tilak Term
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
1A
₹4135
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹2440
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
82356
PNBE SUVIDHA EXP
M T W T F S S
11:05
23h 17m
10:22 (03 Mar)
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
2A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12741
VSG PATNA EXP
M T W T F S S
07:30
23h 10m
06:40 (03 Mar)
Kalyan Jn
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
2A
₹2385
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1665
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹635
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12362
CSMT ASANSOL EXP
M T W T F S S
11:05
23h 22m
10:27 (03 Mar)
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
2A
₹2440
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹650
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12336
LTT BGP/GODA EX
M T W T F S S
08:05
23h 45m
07:50 (03 Mar)
Lokmanya Tilak Term
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
2A
₹2440
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹650
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22312
Mumbai LTT Godda SF Express
M T W T F S S
08:05
23h 45m
07:50 (03 Mar)
Lokmanya Tilak Term
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
2A
₹2440
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹650
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15647
LTT GUWAHATI EX
M T W T F S S
08:05
23h 45m
07:50 (03 Mar)
Lokmanya Tilak Term
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
2A
₹2390
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1655
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹620
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12322
KOLKATA MAIL
M T W T F S S
22:15
24h 40m
22:55 (03 Mar)
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
1A
₹4135
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹2440
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1700
PQWL45
26%
Book now
1 day ago
3E
PQWL21
60%
Book now
1 day ago
SL
₹650
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12141
PATLIPUTRA EXP
M T W T F S S
23:35
24h 50m
00:25 (04 Mar)
Lokmanya Tilak Term
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
1A
₹4135
PQWL1
65%
Book now
1 day ago
2A
₹2440
PQWL6
59%
Book now
1 day ago
3A
₹1700
PQWL26
32%
Book now
1 day ago
SL
₹650
PQWL73
17%
Book now
1 day ago
22913
SHC HAMSAFAR EX
M T W T F S S
16:45
26h 53m
19:38 (03 Mar)
Mumbai Bandra Terminus
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
3A
₹2065
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹785
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹475
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22971
BDTS PATNA SFAST
M T W T F S S
19:25
27h 10m
22:35 (03 Mar)
Mumbai Bandra Terminus
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
1A
₹4410
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹2595
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1805
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹690
Tap to Refresh
Book now
18610
LTT RANCHI EXP
M T W T F S S
16:35
28h 40m
21:15 (03 Mar)
Lokmanya Tilak Term
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
1A
₹4060
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹2390
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1655
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹620
Tap to Refresh
Book now
13202
LTT PATNA EXP
M T W T F S S
14:45
28h 25m
19:10 (03 Mar)
Lokmanya Tilak Term
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
1A
₹4060
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹2390
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1655
GNWL31
61%
Book now
22 hrs ago
3E
₹1545
DEPARTED
0%
Book now
1 hr ago
SL
₹620
GNWL117
2%
Book now
23 hrs ago
Departed Trains
15945
LTT DIBRUGARH EX
M T W T F S S
08:05
23h 45m
07:50 (03 Mar)
Lokmanya Tilak Term
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
2A
₹2390
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹1655
DEPARTED
Book now
SL
₹620
DEPARTED
Book now