Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Destination Station
Reset
28 Feb
Wednesday
29 Feb
Thursday
1 Mar
Friday
2 Mar
Saturday
3 Mar
Sunday
4 Mar
Monday
5 Mar
Tuesday
More Dates
22113
LTT KCVL SF EXP
M T W T F S S
20:52
06h 08m
03:00 (29 Feb)
Khed
Goa Madgaon
2A
₹1155
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹825
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹320
Tap to Refresh
Book now
02198
JBP CBE SPECIAL
M T W T F S S
18:12
06h 03m
00:15 (29 Feb)
Khed
Goa Madgaon
1A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
16333
VRL TVC EXP
M T W T F S S
02:48
06h 02m
08:50 (28 Feb)
Khed
Goa Madgaon
2A
₹1105
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹775
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹290
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22908
HAPA MAO SF EXP
M T W T F S S
14:04
07h 21m
21:25 (28 Feb)
Khed
Goa Madgaon
2A
₹1155
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹320
Tap to Refresh
Book now
11099
LTT MADGAON EXP
M T W T F S S
04:26
07h 04m
11:30 (28 Feb)
Khed
Goa Madgaon
1A
₹1855
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1105
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹775
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹290
Tap to Refresh
Book now
01139
NGP MAO SPECIAL
M T W T F S S
08:10
09h 35m
17:45 (28 Feb)
Khed
Goa Madgaon
2A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
22229
MAO VANDE BHARAT
M T W T F S S
08:26
04h 44m
13:10 (28 Feb)
Khed
Goa Madgaon
EC
₹2085
Book now
DEPARTED
CC
₹1035
Book now
DEPARTED
12619
MATSYAGANDHA EXP
M T W T F S S
19:02
06h 03m
01:05 (29 Feb)
Khed
Goa Madgaon
2A
₹1155
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹825
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹320
Book now
DEPARTED
12618
MNGLA LKSDP EXP
M T W T F S S
10:02
05h 58m
16:00 (28 Feb)
Khed
Goa Madgaon
2A
₹910
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹660
Book now
DEPARTED
3E
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹255
Book now
DEPARTED
20111
KONKAN KANYA EXP
M T W T F S S
03:06
06h 39m
09:45 (28 Feb)
Khed
Goa Madgaon
1A
₹1440
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹865
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹610
Book now
DEPARTED
3E
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹225
Book now
DEPARTED
10103
MANDOVI EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
11:20
07h 50m
19:10 (28 Feb)
Khed
Goa Madgaon
1A
₹1855
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹1105
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹775
Book now
DEPARTED
3E
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹290
Book now
DEPARTED
16345
NETRAVATI EXP
M T W T F S S
15:27
07h 33m
23:00 (28 Feb)
Khed
Goa Madgaon
2A
₹1105
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹775
Book now
DEPARTED
3E
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹290
Book now
DEPARTED