Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Destination Station
Reset
29 Feb
Thursday
1 Mar
Friday
2 Mar
Saturday
3 Mar
Sunday
4 Mar
Monday
5 Mar
Tuesday
6 Mar
Wednesday
More Dates
12835
HTE SMVB EXP
M T W T F S S
02:47
04h 28m
07:15 (29 Feb)
Kesinga
Vizianagram Jn
1A
₹1255
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹550
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹215
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12889
TATA SMVB SF EX
M T W T F S S
02:47
04h 28m
07:15 (29 Feb)
Kesinga
Vizianagram Jn
2A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹555
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹215
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22837
DHARTI ABBA EXP
M T W T F S S
02:47
04h 28m
07:15 (29 Feb)
Kesinga
Vizianagram Jn
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
17481
BSP TPTY EXP
M T W T F S S
21:27
04h 18m
01:45 (01 Mar)
Kesinga
Vizianagram Jn
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹185
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12844
ADI PURI SF EXP
M T W T F S S
20:07
04h 38m
00:45 (01 Mar)
Kesinga
Vizianagram Jn
2A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹555
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹215
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22973
GIMB PURI SUP
M T W T F S S
20:07
04h 38m
00:45 (01 Mar)
Kesinga
Vizianagram Jn
2A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹555
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹215
Tap to Refresh
Book now
18111
TATA YPR EXP
M T W T F S S
02:47
04h 28m
07:15 (29 Feb)
Kesinga
Vizianagram Jn
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹185
Tap to Refresh
Book now
18637
HTE SMVB EXP
M T W T F S S
02:47
04h 28m
07:15 (29 Feb)
Kesinga
Vizianagram Jn
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹185
Tap to Refresh
Book now
18574
BGKT VSKP EXP
M T W T F S S
03:55
04h 30m
08:25 (29 Feb)
Kesinga
Vizianagram Jn
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹185
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22848
LTT VSKP EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
22:25
05h 05m
03:30 (01 Mar)
Kesinga
Vizianagram Jn
2A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹555
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹215
Tap to Refresh
Book now
20809
SBP NED S F
M T W T F S S
13:57
04h 28m
18:25 (29 Feb)
Kesinga
Vizianagram Jn
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹185
Tap to Refresh
Book now
18312
BSBS VSKP EXP
M T W T F S S
13:37
04h 28m
18:05 (29 Feb)
Kesinga
Vizianagram Jn
1A
₹1175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹185
Tap to Refresh
Book now
08189
TATA ERS SPL
M T W T F S S
14:22
04h 43m
19:05 (29 Feb)
Kesinga
Vizianagram Jn
2A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
08311
SBP ED SPL
M T W T F S S
14:22
04h 43m
19:05 (29 Feb)
Kesinga
Vizianagram Jn
2A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
18189
TATA ERS EXP
M T W T F S S
14:22
04h 43m
19:05 (29 Feb)
Kesinga
Vizianagram Jn
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹185
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12808
SAMTA EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
10:22
04h 43m
15:05 (29 Feb)
Kesinga
Vizianagram Jn
1A
₹1255
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹550
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹215
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
18517
KRBA VSKP EXP
M T W T F S S
00:25
04h 35m
05:00 (29 Feb)
Kesinga
Vizianagram Jn
1A
₹1175
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹710
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
Book now
DEPARTED
3E
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹185
Book now
DEPARTED
12376
JSME TBM EXP
M T W T F S S
02:47
04h 28m
07:15 (29 Feb)
Kesinga
Vizianagram Jn
2A
₹755
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹215
Book now
DEPARTED
13351
DHN ALAPPUZHA EX
M T W T F S S
01:52
04h 58m
06:50 (29 Feb)
Kesinga
Vizianagram Jn
1A
₹1175
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹710
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹185
Book now
DEPARTED
18529
DURG VSKP EXP
M T W T F S S
00:54
07h 36m
08:30 (29 Feb)
Kesinga
Vizianagram Jn
2A
₹710
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹185
Book now
DEPARTED