Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Destination Station
Reset
26 Feb
Monday
27 Feb
Tuesday
28 Feb
Wednesday
29 Feb
Thursday
1 Mar
Friday
2 Mar
Saturday
3 Mar
Sunday
More Dates
12807
Samata Express
M T W T F S S
14:22
07h 45m
22:07 (26 Feb)
Kesinga
Gondia Jn
1A
₹1635
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹980
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹275
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22974
PURI GIMB S F
M T W T F S S
21:42
08h 16m
05:58 (27 Feb)
Kesinga
Gondia Jn
2A
₹980
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹275
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22847
VSKP LTT S F
M T W T F S S
13:02
08h 24m
21:26 (26 Feb)
Kesinga
Gondia Jn
2A
₹980
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹275
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12843
PURI ADI S F
M T W T F S S
04:24
08h 18m
12:42 (26 Feb)
Kesinga
Gondia Jn
2A
₹980
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹275
Tap to Refresh
Book now