Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Destination Station
Reset
29 Feb
Thursday
1 Mar
Friday
2 Mar
Saturday
3 Mar
Sunday
4 Mar
Monday
5 Mar
Tuesday
6 Mar
Wednesday
More Dates
12988
AII SDAH EXP
M T W T F S S
23:15
07h 09m
06:24 (01 Mar)
Kanpur Central
Dehri On Sone
2A
₹1120
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹800
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹310
CANCELLED
0%
Book now
4 hrs ago
12382
POORVA EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
23:05
08h 47m
07:52 (01 Mar)
Kanpur Central
Dehri On Sone
1A
₹1875
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1120
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹800
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹310
Tap to Refresh
Book now
20840
NDLS RNC RAJ EX
M T W T F S S
20:57
05h 33m
02:30 (01 Mar)
Kanpur Central
Dehri On Sone
1A
₹2205
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1220
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹865
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12878
RNC GARIB RATH
M T W T F S S
20:57
05h 41m
02:38 (01 Mar)
Kanpur Central
Dehri On Sone
3A
₹575
RLWL24
28%
Book now
4 hrs ago
12308
JU HWH EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
13:15
06h 35m
19:50 (29 Feb)
Kanpur Central
Dehri On Sone
1A
₹1875
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1120
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹800
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹310
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22308
BKN HWH SF EXP
M T W T F S S
13:15
06h 38m
19:53 (29 Feb)
Kanpur Central
Dehri On Sone
1A
₹1875
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1120
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹800
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹310
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12818
JHARKHAND EXP
M T W T F S S
01:50
06h 38m
08:28 (29 Feb)
Kanpur Central
Dehri On Sone
2A
₹1120
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹800
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹310
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12816
NANDANKANAN EXP
M T W T F S S
13:25
06h 43m
20:08 (29 Feb)
Kanpur Central
Dehri On Sone
1A
₹1875
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1120
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹800
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹310
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12398
MAHABODHI EXP
M T W T F S S
18:00
07h 02m
01:02 (01 Mar)
Kanpur Central
Dehri On Sone
1A
₹1875
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1120
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹800
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹310
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12941
PARASNATH EXP
M T W T F S S
19:35
08h 40m
04:15 (01 Mar)
Kanpur Central
Dehri On Sone
2A
₹1120
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹800
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹310
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12312
NETAJI EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
13:55
08h 29m
22:24 (29 Feb)
Kanpur Central
Dehri On Sone
1A
₹1875
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1120
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹800
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹310
Tap to Refresh
Book now
13168
AGC KOAA EXP
M T W T F S S
12:50
09h 48m
22:38 (29 Feb)
Kanpur Central
Dehri On Sone
2A
₹1190
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹835
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹310
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12876
NEELANCHAL EXP
M T W T F S S
13:30
10h 44m
00:14 (01 Mar)
Kanpur Central
Dehri On Sone
1A
₹2075
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹895
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹345
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
12802
PURUSHOTTAM EXP
M T W T F S S
04:05
07h 19m
11:24 (29 Feb)
Kanpur Central
Dehri On Sone
1A
₹1875
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹1120
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹800
Book now
DEPARTED
3E
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹310
Book now
DEPARTED