Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Destination Station
Reset
2 Mar
Saturday
3 Mar
Sunday
4 Mar
Monday
5 Mar
Tuesday
6 Mar
Wednesday
7 Mar
Thursday
8 Mar
Friday
More Dates
12590
SC GKP EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
23:10
05h 31m
04:41 (03 Mar)
Kanpur Central
Basti
1A
₹1255
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹760
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹555
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹230
Tap to Refresh
Book now
09451
Gandhidham Bhagalpur Special Fare Special
M T W T F S S
23:15
05h 40m
04:55 (03 Mar)
Kanpur Central
Basti
2A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15030
PUNE GKP EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
11:50
05h 25m
17:15 (02 Mar)
Kanpur Central
Basti
1A
₹1175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹195
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22534
YPR GORAKPUR EXP
M T W T F S S
11:35
05h 40m
17:15 (02 Mar)
Kanpur Central
Basti
1A
₹1255
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹760
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹555
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹230
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12512
RAPTISAGAR EXP
M T W T F S S
08:05
05h 35m
13:40 (02 Mar)
Kanpur Central
Basti
1A
₹1255
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹760
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹555
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹230
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12522
RAPTISAGAR EXP
M T W T F S S
08:05
05h 35m
13:40 (02 Mar)
Kanpur Central
Basti
1A
₹1255
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹760
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹555
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹230
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12592
GORAKHPUR EXP
M T W T F S S
08:05
05h 35m
13:40 (02 Mar)
Kanpur Central
Basti
1A
₹1255
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹760
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹555
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹235
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15046
OKHA GKP EXP
M T W T F S S
11:35
05h 40m
17:15 (02 Mar)
Kanpur Central
Basti
1A
₹1175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹200
Tap to Refresh
Book now
11123
GWL BJU EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
19:00
05h 48m
00:48 (03 Mar)
Kanpur Central
Basti
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹195
Tap to Refresh
Book now
19409
ADI GKP EXP
M T W T F S S
09:05
06h 12m
15:17 (02 Mar)
Kanpur Central
Basti
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹195
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15558
AMRIT BHARAT EXP
M T W T F S S
20:15
06h 41m
02:56 (03 Mar)
Kanpur Central
Basti
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
22538
KUSHINAGAR EXP
M T W T F S S
00:15
05h 06m
05:21 (02 Mar)
Kanpur Central
Basti
1A
₹1255
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹760
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹555
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹230
Book now
DEPARTED
12596
GKP HUMSAFAR EX
M T W T F S S
00:55
05h 14m
06:09 (02 Mar)
Kanpur Central
Basti
3A
₹625
Book now
DEPARTED
12556
GORAKHDHAM EXP
M T W T F S S
03:05
05h 05m
08:10 (02 Mar)
Kanpur Central
Basti
1A
₹1255
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹760
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹555
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹225
Book now
DEPARTED
12554
VAISHALI EXP
M T W T F S S
02:30
05h 17m
07:47 (02 Mar)
Kanpur Central
Basti
1A
₹1255
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹760
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹555
Book now
DEPARTED
3E
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹230
Book now
DEPARTED
15708
Amrapali Express
M T W T F S S
00:30
06h 12m
06:42 (02 Mar)
Kanpur Central
Basti
3E
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹710
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹200
Book now
DEPARTED
22532
MTJ CPR SF EXP
M T W T F S S
06:20
05h 43m
12:03 (02 Mar)
Kanpur Central
Basti
1A
₹1255
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹760
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹555
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹230
Book now
DEPARTED
20103
LTT GKP SF EXP
M T W T F S S
03:40
06h 36m
10:16 (02 Mar)
Kanpur Central
Basti
2A
₹710
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹200
Book now
DEPARTED
19037
Avadh Express
M T W T F S S
01:45
07h 23m
09:08 (02 Mar)
Kanpur Central
Basti
3E
Book now
DEPARTED
1A
₹1175
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹710
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹200
Book now
DEPARTED