Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Destination Station
Reset
21 Feb
Wednesday
22 Feb
Thursday
23 Feb
Friday
24 Feb
Saturday
25 Feb
Sunday
26 Feb
Monday
27 Feb
Tuesday
More Dates
12414
JAT AII EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
18:15
01h 00m
19:15 (21 Feb)
Jammu Tawi
Kathua
1A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12332
HIMGIRI EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
22:45
01h 00m
23:45 (21 Feb)
Jammu Tawi
Kathua
1A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12588
GKP SF EXP
MTWTFSS
22:45
01h 00m
23:45 (21 Feb)
Jammu Tawi
Kathua
1A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12426
JAMMU RAJDHANI
MTWTFSS
21:25
01h 06m
22:31 (21 Feb)
Jammu Tawi
Kathua
1A
₹1550
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹970
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹740
Tap to Refresh
Book now
14662
SHALIMAR MALANI
MTWTFSS
22:25
01h 00m
23:25 (21 Feb)
Jammu Tawi
Kathua
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12446
UTTAR S KRANTI
MTWTFSS
21:40
01h 05m
22:45 (21 Feb)
Jammu Tawi
Kathua
1A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
19028
JAT BDTS EXP
MTWTFSS
05:45
01h 00m
06:45 (21 Feb)
Jammu Tawi
Kathua
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15098
AMARNATH EXP
MTWTFSS
22:45
01h 00m
23:45 (21 Feb)
Jammu Tawi
Kathua
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15652
LOHIT EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
22:45
01h 00m
23:45 (21 Feb)
Jammu Tawi
Kathua
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15654
AMARNATH EXP
MTWTFSS
22:45
01h 00m
23:45 (21 Feb)
Jammu Tawi
Kathua
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12474
SARVODAYA EXP
MTWTFSS
11:35
01h 05m
12:40 (21 Feb)
Jammu Tawi
Kathua
1A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12476
SVDK HAPA EXP
MTWTFSS
11:35
01h 05m
12:40 (21 Feb)
Jammu Tawi
Kathua
1A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12478
SVDK JAM EXP
MTWTFSS
11:35
01h 05m
12:40 (21 Feb)
Jammu Tawi
Kathua
1A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
20986
MCTM KOTA EXP
MTWTFSS
19:42
01h 08m
20:50 (21 Feb)
Jammu Tawi
Kathua
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
13152
Jammu Tawi Kolkata Express
MTWTFSS
20:30
01h 10m
21:40 (21 Feb)
Jammu Tawi
Kathua
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
14610
HEMKUNT EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
18:35
01h 16m
19:51 (21 Feb)
Jammu Tawi
Kathua
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
11450
SVDK JBP EXP
MTWTFSS
00:10
01h 05m
01:15 (21 Feb)
Jammu Tawi
Kathua
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
16318
HIMSAGAR EXP
MTWTFSS
00:10
01h 05m
01:15 (21 Feb)
Jammu Tawi
Kathua
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
16788
NAVYUG EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
00:10
01h 05m
01:15 (21 Feb)
Jammu Tawi
Kathua
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
19804
SVDK KOTA EXP
MTWTFSS
00:10
01h 05m
01:15 (21 Feb)
Jammu Tawi
Kathua
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
11078
JHELUM EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
23:40
01h 14m
00:54 (22 Feb)
Jammu Tawi
Kathua
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
14034
JAMMU MAIL
MTWTFSS
17:15
01h 34m
18:49 (21 Feb)
Jammu Tawi
Kathua
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
12920
MALWA EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
10:30
01h 05m
11:35 (21 Feb)
Jammu Tawi
Kathua
1A
₹1250
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹750
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
Book now
DEPARTED
3E
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
Book now
DEPARTED
12238
BEGUMPURA EXP
MTWTFSS
14:00
01h 00m
15:00 (21 Feb)
Jammu Tawi
Kathua
1A
₹1250
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹750
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
Book now
DEPARTED
12472
SWARAJ EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
11:35
01h 05m
12:40 (21 Feb)
Jammu Tawi
Kathua
1A
₹1250
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹750
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
Book now
DEPARTED
16032
ANDAMAN EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
00:10
01h 05m
01:15 (21 Feb)
Jammu Tawi
Kathua
2A
₹705
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
Book now
DEPARTED
19224
JAT ADI EXP
MTWTFSS
07:50
01h 21m
09:11 (21 Feb)
Jammu Tawi
Kathua
2A
₹705
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
Book now
DEPARTED