Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Destination Station
Reset
5 Mar
Tuesday
6 Mar
Wednesday
7 Mar
Thursday
8 Mar
Friday
9 Mar
Saturday
10 Mar
Sunday
11 Mar
Monday
More Dates
12121
MP SAMPRK KRNTI
M T W T F S S
19:30
03h 40m
23:10 (05 Mar)
Jabalpur
Saugor
1A
₹1255
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹760
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹555
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹225
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12181
DAYODAI EXP
M T W T F S S
20:50
03h 40m
00:30 (06 Mar)
Jabalpur
Saugor
1A
₹1255
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹760
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹555
AVL8
100%
Book now
1 day ago
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹225
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22181
JBP NZM SF EXP
M T W T F S S
15:15
03h 45m
19:00 (05 Mar)
Jabalpur
Saugor
1A
₹1255
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹760
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹555
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹225
Tap to Refresh
Book now
11449
JBP SVDK EXP
M T W T F S S
06:00
03h 45m
09:45 (05 Mar)
Jabalpur
Saugor
1A
₹1175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹195
Tap to Refresh
Book now
11466
JBP SOMNATH EXP
M T W T F S S
12:40
03h 45m
16:25 (05 Mar)
Jabalpur
Saugor
1A
₹1175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹195
Tap to Refresh
Book now
11271
VINDHYACHAL EXP
M T W T F S S
21:10
05h 35m
02:45 (06 Mar)
Jabalpur
Saugor
SL
₹195
Tap to Refresh
Book now