Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Destination Station
Reset
21 Feb
Wednesday
22 Feb
Thursday
23 Feb
Friday
24 Feb
Saturday
25 Feb
Sunday
26 Feb
Monday
27 Feb
Tuesday
More Dates
12421
NED ASR SF EXP
MTWTFSS
11:05
00h 25m
11:30 (21 Feb)
Huzur Sahib Nanded
Purna Jn
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12439
Hazur Sahib Nanded Shri Ganganagar SF Express (Via Hanumangarh)
MTWTFSS
11:05
00h 25m
11:30 (21 Feb)
Huzur Sahib Nanded
Purna Jn
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12485
NED SGNR SF EXP
MTWTFSS
11:05
00h 25m
11:30 (21 Feb)
Huzur Sahib Nanded
Purna Jn
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12751
JAT HUMSAFAR
MTWTFSS
11:05
00h 25m
11:30 (21 Feb)
Huzur Sahib Nanded
Purna Jn
3A
₹610
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹190
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22709
NED AADR SF EXP
MTWTFSS
11:05
00h 25m
11:30 (21 Feb)
Huzur Sahib Nanded
Purna Jn
1A
₹1245
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
07677
Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazrat Nizamuddin Special Fare Special
MTWTFSS
09:00
00h 25m
09:25 (21 Feb)
Huzur Sahib Nanded
Purna Jn
2A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
17620
NED AWB EXP
MTWTFSS
11:50
00h 25m
12:15 (21 Feb)
Huzur Sahib Nanded
Purna Jn
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
17611
RAJYARANI EXP
MTWTFSS
22:00
00h 28m
22:28 (21 Feb)
Huzur Sahib Nanded
Purna Jn
1A
₹1165
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
CC
₹260
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹45
Tap to Refresh
Book now
11046
DIKSHABHUMI EXP
MTWTFSS
21:25
00h 30m
21:55 (21 Feb)
Huzur Sahib Nanded
Purna Jn
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22723
NED SGNR SF EXP
MTWTFSS
06:50
00h 35m
07:25 (21 Feb)
Huzur Sahib Nanded
Purna Jn
1A
₹1245
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
17614
NED PNVL EXP
MTWTFSS
18:20
00h 33m
18:53 (21 Feb)
Huzur Sahib Nanded
Purna Jn
1A
₹1165
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
17020
HYB HSR EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
21:00
00h 35m
21:35 (21 Feb)
Huzur Sahib Nanded
Purna Jn
1A
₹1165
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
07605
TPTY AK SPL
MTWTFSS
07:35
00h 35m
08:10 (21 Feb)
Huzur Sahib Nanded
Purna Jn
2A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
17630
NED PUNE EXP
MTWTFSS
15:30
00h 25m
15:55 (21 Feb)
Huzur Sahib Nanded
Purna Jn
1A
₹1165
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
09519
MDU OKHA SPL
MTWTFSS
06:05
00h 40m
06:45 (21 Feb)
Huzur Sahib Nanded
Purna Jn
2A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
17058
DEVAGIRI EXP
MTWTFSS
18:50
00h 45m
19:35 (21 Feb)
Huzur Sahib Nanded
Purna Jn
1A
₹1165
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
11402
NANDIGRAM EXP
MTWTFSS
16:45
00h 40m
17:25 (21 Feb)
Huzur Sahib Nanded
Purna Jn
1A
₹1165
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
16003
MAS NSL EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
05:40
00h 45m
06:25 (21 Feb)
Huzur Sahib Nanded
Purna Jn
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
16733
RMM OKHA EXP
MTWTFSS
05:40
00h 45m
06:25 (21 Feb)
Huzur Sahib Nanded
Purna Jn
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
17639
KCG AK EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
13:05
00h 50m
13:55 (21 Feb)
Huzur Sahib Nanded
Purna Jn
CC
₹260
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹45
Tap to Refresh
Book now
17641
KCG NRKR EXP
MTWTFSS
13:05
00h 50m
13:55 (21 Feb)
Huzur Sahib Nanded
Purna Jn
CC
₹260
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹45
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12720
HYB JP SF EXP
MTWTFSS
01:20
00h 40m
02:00 (21 Feb)
Huzur Sahib Nanded
Purna Jn
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
19714
KRNT JP EXP
MTWTFSS
03:15
00h 40m
03:55 (21 Feb)
Huzur Sahib Nanded
Purna Jn
1A
₹1165
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
17609
PNBE PAU EXP
MTWTFSS
14:22
01h 03m
15:25 (21 Feb)
Huzur Sahib Nanded
Purna Jn
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
07115
HYB JP SPL
MTWTFSS
01:20
00h 45m
02:05 (21 Feb)
Huzur Sahib Nanded
Purna Jn
2A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
17231
NS NSL EXP
MTWTFSS
03:10
00h 45m
03:55 (21 Feb)
Huzur Sahib Nanded
Purna Jn
1A
₹1165
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
18503
VSKP SNSI EXP
MTWTFSS
01:45
00h 50m
02:35 (21 Feb)
Huzur Sahib Nanded
Purna Jn
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
12715
SACHKHAND EXP
MTWTFSS
09:30
00h 30m
10:00 (21 Feb)
Huzur Sahib Nanded
Purna Jn
1A
₹1245
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹750
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
Book now
DEPARTED
17618
TAPOVAN EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
10:05
00h 31m
10:36 (21 Feb)
Huzur Sahib Nanded
Purna Jn
CC
₹260
Book now
DEPARTED
2S
₹45
Book now
DEPARTED
16594
NED SBC EXP
MTWTFSS
06:30
00h 33m
07:03 (21 Feb)
Huzur Sahib Nanded
Purna Jn
2A
₹700
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
Book now
DEPARTED
12765
TPTY AMI EXP
MTWTFSS
08:40
00h 40m
09:20 (21 Feb)
Huzur Sahib Nanded
Purna Jn
2A
₹750
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
Book now
DEPARTED
17663
RC PBN EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
05:00
00h 25m
05:25 (21 Feb)
Huzur Sahib Nanded
Purna Jn
2A
₹700
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
Book now
DEPARTED
17688
MARATHWADA EXP
MTWTFSS
05:30
00h 30m
06:00 (21 Feb)
Huzur Sahib Nanded
Purna Jn
CC
₹260
Book now
DEPARTED
2S
₹45
Book now
DEPARTED
19302
YPR DADN EXP
MTWTFSS
09:40
00h 40m
10:20 (21 Feb)
Huzur Sahib Nanded
Purna Jn
2A
₹700
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
Book now
DEPARTED
3E
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
Book now
DEPARTED
17064
AJANTA EXP
MTWTFSS
00:10
00h 30m
00:40 (21 Feb)
Huzur Sahib Nanded
Purna Jn
1A
₹1165
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹700
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
Book now
DEPARTED
12787
NS NSL SF EXP
MTWTFSS
00:55
00h 35m
01:30 (21 Feb)
Huzur Sahib Nanded
Purna Jn
1A
₹1245
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹750
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
Book now
DEPARTED
17417
TPTY SNSI EXP
MTWTFSS
01:45
00h 50m
02:35 (21 Feb)
Huzur Sahib Nanded
Purna Jn
2A
₹700
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
Book now
DEPARTED