Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Destination Station
Reset
25 Feb
Sunday
26 Feb
Monday
27 Feb
Tuesday
28 Feb
Wednesday
29 Feb
Thursday
1 Mar
Friday
2 Mar
Saturday
More Dates
12788
NSL NS SF EXP
M T W T F S S
18:10
01h 53m
20:03 (25 Feb)
Huzur Sahib Nanded
Nizamabad
1A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
17232
NSL NS EXP
M T W T F S S
18:10
01h 53m
20:03 (25 Feb)
Huzur Sahib Nanded
Nizamabad
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12719
JP HYB EXP
M T W T F S S
19:30
01h 58m
21:28 (25 Feb)
Huzur Sahib Nanded
Nizamabad
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
16004
NSL MAS WKLY EXP
M T W T F S S
19:30
01h 58m
21:28 (25 Feb)
Huzur Sahib Nanded
Nizamabad
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
20810
NED SBP SF EXP
M T W T F S S
16:30
01h 53m
18:23 (25 Feb)
Huzur Sahib Nanded
Nizamabad
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
20812
NED VSKP EXP
M T W T F S S
16:30
01h 53m
18:23 (25 Feb)
Huzur Sahib Nanded
Nizamabad
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12766
AMI TPTY EXP
M T W T F S S
12:25
01h 53m
14:18 (25 Feb)
Huzur Sahib Nanded
Nizamabad
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
17057
DEVAGIRI EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
08:55
02h 13m
11:08 (25 Feb)
Huzur Sahib Nanded
Nizamabad
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
09520
OKHA MDU SPL
M T W T F S S
04:00
02h 08m
06:08 (25 Feb)
Huzur Sahib Nanded
Nizamabad
2A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
07606
AK TPTY SF SPL
M T W T F S S
12:20
02h 10m
14:30 (25 Feb)
Huzur Sahib Nanded
Nizamabad
2A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
17664
NED RC EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
22:40
02h 15m
00:55 (26 Feb)
Huzur Sahib Nanded
Nizamabad
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
16734
OKHA RMM EXP
M T W T F S S
12:00
02h 18m
14:18 (25 Feb)
Huzur Sahib Nanded
Nizamabad
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
19713
JP KRNT EXP
M T W T F S S
00:45
02h 03m
02:48 (25 Feb)
Huzur Sahib Nanded
Nizamabad
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
19301
DADN YPR EXP
M T W T F S S
16:10
02h 28m
18:38 (25 Feb)
Huzur Sahib Nanded
Nizamabad
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
07116
JP HYB EXP SPL
M T W T F S S
19:40
02h 35m
22:15 (25 Feb)
Huzur Sahib Nanded
Nizamabad
2A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
17063
AJANTA EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
03:05
02h 23m
05:28 (25 Feb)
Huzur Sahib Nanded
Nizamabad
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
17418
SNSI TPTY EXP
M T W T F S S
03:20
02h 28m
05:48 (25 Feb)
Huzur Sahib Nanded
Nizamabad
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
18504
Sainagar Shirdi Visakhapatnam Weekly Express
M T W T F S S
03:20
02h 28m
05:48 (25 Feb)
Huzur Sahib Nanded
Nizamabad
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
17019
JP HYB EXP
M T W T F S S
00:30
02h 18m
02:48 (25 Feb)
Huzur Sahib Nanded
Nizamabad
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
07189
NED ED SPL
M T W T F S S
14:20
02h 40m
17:00 (25 Feb)
Huzur Sahib Nanded
Nizamabad
2A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
17640
AK KCG EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
13:45
02h 43m
16:28 (25 Feb)
Huzur Sahib Nanded
Nizamabad
CC
₹265
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹70
Tap to Refresh
Book now
17642
NRKR KCG EXP
M T W T F S S
13:45
02h 43m
16:28 (25 Feb)
Huzur Sahib Nanded
Nizamabad
CC
₹265
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹70
Tap to Refresh
Book now