Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Destination Station
Reset
21 Feb
Wednesday
22 Feb
Thursday
23 Feb
Friday
24 Feb
Saturday
25 Feb
Sunday
26 Feb
Monday
27 Feb
Tuesday
More Dates
12827
HWH PRR SUF EXP
MTWTFSS
16:50
02h 31m
19:21 (21 Feb)
Howrah Jn
Salboni
3A
₹550
AVL8
100%
Book now
10 hrs ago
CC
₹345
AVL29
100%
Book now
10 hrs ago
2S
₹100
AVL272
100%
Book now
10 hrs ago
Departed Trains
12883
RUPASHI BANGLA
MTWTFSS
06:28
02h 16m
08:44 (21 Feb)
Santragachi Jn
Salboni
CC
₹345
Book now
DEPARTED
2S
₹100
Book now
DEPARTED
12885
ARANYAK EXP
MTWTFSS
07:45
02h 37m
10:22 (21 Feb)
Kolkata Shalimar
Salboni
CC
₹315
DEPARTED
Book now
2S
₹95
DEPARTED
Book now
18011
HWH CKP EXP
MTWTFSS
00:05
03h 02m
03:07 (21 Feb)
Howrah Jn
Salboni
1A
₹1170
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹705
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
Book now
DEPARTED