Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Destination Station
Reset
25 Feb
Sunday
26 Feb
Monday
27 Feb
Tuesday
28 Feb
Wednesday
29 Feb
Thursday
1 Mar
Friday
2 Mar
Saturday
More Dates
12023
JANSHATABDI EXP
M T W T F S S
14:05
06h 13m
20:18 (25 Feb)
Howrah Jn
Hathidah Jn
CC
₹670
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹200
Tap to Refresh
Book now
02023
HWH PNBE SPL
M T W T F S S
14:15
06h 23m
20:38 (25 Feb)
Howrah Jn
Hathidah Jn
CC
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12351
HWH RJPB EXP
M T W T F S S
20:35
07h 10m
03:45 (26 Feb)
Howrah Jn
Hathidah Jn
1A
₹1785
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1065
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹765
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹295
Tap to Refresh
Book now
13121
KOAA GCT EXPRES
M T W T F S S
20:05
06h 51m
02:56 (26 Feb)
Kolkata Chitpur
Hathidah Jn
2A
₹1020
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹720
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹265
Tap to Refresh
Book now
13029
HWH MKA EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
23:20
10h 10m
09:30 (26 Feb)
Howrah Jn
Hathidah Jn
SL
₹270
Tap to Refresh
Book now