Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Destination Station
Reset
29 Feb
Thursday
1 Mar
Friday
2 Mar
Saturday
3 Mar
Sunday
4 Mar
Monday
5 Mar
Tuesday
6 Mar
Wednesday
More Dates
12883
RUPASHI BANGLA
M T W T F S S
06:28
02h 27m
08:55 (29 Feb)
Santragachi Jn
Chandrakona Rd
CC
₹355
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹100
AVL196
100%
Book now
11 hrs ago
12827
HWH PRR SUF EXP
M T W T F S S
16:50
02h 41m
19:31 (29 Feb)
Howrah Jn
Chandrakona Rd
3A
₹550
Tap to Refresh
Book now
CC
₹350
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹100
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12885
ARANYAK EXP
M T W T F S S
07:45
02h 48m
10:33 (29 Feb)
Kolkata Shalimar
Chandrakona Rd
CC
₹350
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹100
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
18011
HWH CKP EXP
M T W T F S S
00:05
03h 12m
03:17 (29 Feb)
Howrah Jn
Chandrakona Rd
1A
₹1170
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹705
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
Book now
DEPARTED