Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Destination Station
Reset
1 Mar
Friday
2 Mar
Saturday
3 Mar
Sunday
4 Mar
Monday
5 Mar
Tuesday
6 Mar
Wednesday
7 Mar
Thursday
More Dates
13147
UTTAR BANGA EXP
M T W T F S S
19:40
02h 56m
22:36 (01 Mar)
Kolkata Sealdah
Ahmadpur Jn
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
13149
KANCHAN KANYA
M T W T F S S
20:35
02h 55m
23:30 (01 Mar)
Kolkata Sealdah
Ahmadpur Jn
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
13175
KANCHANJUNGA
M T W T F S S
06:50
03h 13m
10:03 (01 Mar)
Kolkata Sealdah
Ahmadpur Jn
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
13011
MLDT INTERCITY
M T W T F S S
15:25
03h 17m
18:42 (01 Mar)
Howrah Jn
Ahmadpur Jn
CC
₹325
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹90
Tap to Refresh
Book now
03047
HWH RPH SPL
M T W T F S S
16:35
03h 44m
20:19 (01 Mar)
Howrah Jn
Ahmadpur Jn
CC
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
12347
HWH RPH EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
11:55
02h 35m
14:30 (01 Mar)
Howrah Jn
Ahmadpur Jn
CC
₹355
Book now
DEPARTED
2S
₹100
Book now
DEPARTED
13017
GANADEVTA EXP
M T W T F S S
06:05
03h 00m
09:05 (01 Mar)
Howrah Jn
Ahmadpur Jn
CC
₹325
Book now
DEPARTED
2S
₹90
Book now
DEPARTED
13173
Sealdah Agartala Kanchanjungha Express
M T W T F S S
06:50
03h 14m
10:04 (01 Mar)
Kolkata Sealdah
Ahmadpur Jn
2A
₹705
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
Book now
DEPARTED