Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Destination Station
Reset
21 Feb
Wednesday
22 Feb
Thursday
23 Feb
Friday
24 Feb
Saturday
25 Feb
Sunday
26 Feb
Monday
27 Feb
Tuesday
More Dates
08186
DURG HTE SPL
MTWTFSS
19:35
11h 10m
06:45 (22 Feb)
Durg
Hatia
1A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
RAC45
100%
Book now
18 hrs ago
12811
HATIA EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
17:40
10h 20m
04:00 (22 Feb)
Durg
Hatia
1A
₹2335
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1400
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹995
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹380
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22845
PUNE HATIA EXP
MTWTFSS
06:00
10h 25m
16:25 (21 Feb)
Durg
Hatia
1A
₹2335
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1400
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹995
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹380
Tap to Refresh
Book now
17005
HYB RXL EXP
MTWTFSS
12:00
10h 45m
22:45 (21 Feb)
Durg
Ranchi
2A
₹1370
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹960
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹355
Tap to Refresh
Book now
07051
HYB RXL SPL
MTWTFSS
09:30
10h 50m
20:20 (21 Feb)
Durg
Ranchi
1A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
17007
SC DBG EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
12:00
10h 50m
22:50 (21 Feb)
Durg
Ranchi
2A
₹1370
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹960
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹355
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
5 hrs ago
17321
VSG JSME EXP
MTWTFSS
12:00
10h 50m
22:50 (21 Feb)
Durg
Ranchi
2A
₹1370
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹960
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹355
Tap to Refresh
Book now
13426
ST MALDATOWN EX
MTWTFSS
06:15
11h 20m
17:35 (21 Feb)
Durg
Ranchi
2A
₹1370
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹960
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹355
Tap to Refresh
Book now
07256
SC PNBE SPL
MTWTFSS
12:00
11h 35m
23:35 (21 Feb)
Durg
Ranchi
2A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
07255
HYB PNBE SPL
MTWTFSS
14:00
11h 35m
01:35 (22 Feb)
Durg
Ranchi
2A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now