Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Destination Station
Reset
29 Feb
Thursday
1 Mar
Friday
2 Mar
Saturday
3 Mar
Sunday
4 Mar
Monday
5 Mar
Tuesday
6 Mar
Wednesday
More Dates
22867
NZM HUMSFAR EXP
M T W T F S S
11:10
08h 10m
19:20 (29 Feb)
Durg
Katni Murwara
3A
₹910
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12549
DURG MCTM SF
M T W T F S S
12:15
08h 15m
20:30 (29 Feb)
Durg
Katni Murwara
1A
₹1875
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1120
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹800
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹310
Tap to Refresh
Book now
20847
DURG MCTM SF
M T W T F S S
11:10
08h 10m
19:20 (29 Feb)
Durg
Katni Murwara
1A
₹1795
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1070
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹280
Tap to Refresh
Book now
18201
DURG NTV EXP
M T W T F S S
19:55
08h 45m
04:40 (01 Mar)
Durg
Katni
1A
₹1795
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1070
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹280
Tap to Refresh
Book now
18203
BETWA EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
19:55
08h 45m
04:40 (01 Mar)
Durg
Katni
1A
₹1795
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1070
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹280
Tap to Refresh
Book now
18207
DURG AII EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
16:00
08h 45m
00:45 (01 Mar)
Durg
Katni Murwara
1A
₹1795
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1070
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹280
Tap to Refresh
Book now
18213
DURG AII EXP
M T W T F S S
16:00
08h 45m
00:45 (01 Mar)
Durg
Katni Murwara
1A
₹1795
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1070
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹280
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
12823
CG SMPRK KRANTI
M T W T F S S
12:15
08h 15m
20:30 (29 Feb)
Durg
Katni Murwara
1A
₹1875
DEPARTED
Book now
2A
₹1120
DEPARTED
Book now
3A
₹800
DEPARTED
Book now
3E
DEPARTED
Book now
SL
₹310
DEPARTED
Book now
18205
DURG NTV EXP
M T W T F S S
19:55
08h 45m
04:40 (01 Mar)
Durg
Katni
1A
₹1795
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹1070
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹755
Book now
DEPARTED
3E
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹280
Book now
DEPARTED
12853
AMARKANTAK EXP
M T W T F S S
18:25
08h 25m
02:50 (01 Mar)
Durg
KATNI SOUTH
1A
₹1875
DEPARTED
Book now
2A
₹1120
DEPARTED
Book now
3A
₹800
DEPARTED
Book now
3E
DEPARTED
Book now
SL
₹310
DEPARTED
Book now
15160
SARNATH EXP
M T W T F S S
20:30
09h 35m
06:05 (01 Mar)
Durg
Katni
1A
₹1795
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹1070
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹755
DEPARTED
Book now
SL
₹280
DEPARTED
Book now