Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Destination Station
Reset
27 Feb
Tuesday
28 Feb
Wednesday
29 Feb
Thursday
1 Mar
Friday
2 Mar
Saturday
3 Mar
Sunday
4 Mar
Monday
More Dates
12851
BSP MAS SF EXP
M T W T F S S
11:30
05h 40m
17:10 (27 Feb)
Durg
Balharshah
1A
₹1635
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹980
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹275
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12252
WAINGANGA EXP
M T W T F S S
12:45
06h 05m
18:50 (27 Feb)
Durg
Balharshah
1A
₹1635
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹980
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹275
Tap to Refresh
Book now
17006
RXL HYB EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
07:25
05h 25m
12:50 (27 Feb)
Durg
Balharshah
2A
₹935
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹660
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹245
Tap to Refresh
Book now
17008
DBG SC EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
07:25
05h 30m
12:55 (27 Feb)
Durg
Balharshah
2A
₹935
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹660
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹245
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22647
KRBA KCVL EXP
M T W T F S S
00:10
08h 35m
08:45 (27 Feb)
Durg
Balharshah
2A
₹1140
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹315
Tap to Refresh
Book now
07052
RXL SC SPL
M T W T F S S
15:15
06h 45m
22:00 (27 Feb)
Durg
Balharshah
1A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22619
BSP TEN SF EXP
M T W T F S S
11:00
07h 30m
18:30 (27 Feb)
Durg
Balharshah
2A
₹1140
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹815
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹315
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22815
BSP ERS SF EXP
M T W T F S S
11:00
07h 30m
18:30 (27 Feb)
Durg
Balharshah
1A
₹1905
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1140
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹815
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹315
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12772
R SC SF EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
17:45
07h 50m
01:35 (28 Feb)
Durg
Balharshah
2A
₹1140
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹815
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹315
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
17322
JSME VSG EXP
M T W T F S S
07:25
05h 50m
13:15 (27 Feb)
Durg
Balharshah
2A
₹935
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹660
Book now
DEPARTED
3E
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹245
Book now
DEPARTED
03253
PNBE SC SPL
M T W T F S S
10:20
09h 30m
19:50 (27 Feb)
Durg
Balharshah
2A
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
Book now
DEPARTED