Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Destination Station
Reset
21 Feb
Wednesday
22 Feb
Thursday
23 Feb
Friday
24 Feb
Saturday
25 Feb
Sunday
26 Feb
Monday
27 Feb
Tuesday
More Dates
16614
CBE RJT EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
00:15
06h 43m
06:58 (21 Feb)
Coimbatore Jn
Krishnarajapuram
2A
₹970
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹685
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹255
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12778
KCVL UBL SF EXP
MTWTFSS
21:00
06h 28m
03:28 (22 Feb)
Podanur Jn
Banaswadi
2A
₹1030
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹740
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹290
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12647
KONGU SF EXP
MTWTFSS
16:15
06h 26m
22:41 (21 Feb)
Coimbatore Jn
Krishnarajapuram
2A
₹1030
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹740
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹290
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22678
KCVL YPR AC EXP
MTWTFSS
21:10
06h 45m
03:55 (22 Feb)
Coimbatore Jn
Yesvantpur Jn
1A
₹1755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1050
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22666
CBE SBC UDAY EXP
MTWTFSS
05:45
06h 45m
12:30 (21 Feb)
Coimbatore Jn
Bengaluru City Jn
CC
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12258
KCVL YPR GR EXP
MTWTFSS
01:35
06h 53m
08:28 (21 Feb)
Coimbatore Jn
Banaswadi
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
16332
TVC CSMT EXP
MTWTFSS
13:15
06h 44m
19:59 (21 Feb)
Coimbatore Jn
Krishnarajapuram
2A
₹970
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹685
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹255
Tap to Refresh
Book now
16319
SMVB HUMSAFAR
MTWTFSS
02:30
07h 15m
09:45 (21 Feb)
Coimbatore Jn
Baiyappanahalli Terminal
3A
₹805
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹300
Tap to Refresh
Book now
16566
MAQ YPR EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
03:55
08h 02m
11:57 (21 Feb)
Coimbatore Jn
Banaswadi
2A
₹985
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹695
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹260
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
16528
YESVANTPUR EXP
MTWTFSS
23:20
07h 23m
06:43 (22 Feb)
Coimbatore Jn
Banaswadi
2A
₹915
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹645
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹240
Book now
DEPARTED
20642
BNC VANDEBHARAT
MTWTFSS
05:00
06h 30m
11:30 (21 Feb)
Coimbatore Jn
Bengaluru Cant
EC
DEPARTED
Book now
CC
DEPARTED
Book now
16525
CAPE SBC EXPRES
MTWTFSS
23:00
07h 40m
06:40 (22 Feb)
Coimbatore Jn
Bengaluru City Jn
1A
₹1645
DEPARTED
Book now
2A
₹985
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹695
DEPARTED
Book now
SL
₹260
DEPARTED
Book now
12683
ERS SMVB SF EXP
MTWTFSS
21:00
06h 55m
03:55 (22 Feb)
Podanur Jn
Baiyappanahalli Terminal
2A
₹1030
DEPARTED
Book now
3A
₹740
DEPARTED
Book now
SL
₹290
DEPARTED
Book now
12678
SBC INTERCITY
MTWTFSS
12:50
07h 00m
19:50 (21 Feb)
Coimbatore Jn
Bengaluru City Jn
CC
₹580
Book now
DEPARTED
2S
₹165
DEPARTED
Book now
16316
KCVL MYS EXP
MTWTFSS
00:55
07h 20m
08:15 (21 Feb)
Coimbatore Jn
Bengaluru City Jn
2A
₹985
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹695
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹260
DEPARTED
Book now
11014
CBE LTT EXP
MTWTFSS
08:50
06h 55m
15:45 (21 Feb)
Coimbatore Jn
Bengaluru City Jn
1A
₹1555
DEPARTED
Book now
2A
₹935
DEPARTED
Book now
3A
₹660
DEPARTED
Book now
SL
₹245
DEPARTED
Book now