Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Destination Station
Reset
27 Feb
Tuesday
28 Feb
Wednesday
29 Feb
Thursday
1 Mar
Friday
2 Mar
Saturday
3 Mar
Sunday
4 Mar
Monday
More Dates
11034
DBG PUNE EXP
M T W T F S S
22:55
07h 55m
06:50 (28 Feb)
Chhapra
Prayagraj Allahabad Junction
2A
₹830
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹585
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹220
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12670
GANGAKAVERI EXP
M T W T F S S
21:00
07h 05m
04:05 (28 Feb)
Chhapra
Prayagraj Allahabad Junction
1A
₹1485
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹895
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹645
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹255
Tap to Refresh
Book now
19052
BL SHRAMIK EXP
M T W T F S S
22:55
09h 20m
08:15 (28 Feb)
Chhapra
Prayagraj Allahabad Cheoki Junction
2A
₹1035
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹730
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹270
Tap to Refresh
Book now
11062
JYG LTT EXP
M T W T F S S
20:15
06h 45m
03:00 (28 Feb)
Chhapra
Prayagraj Allahabad Junction
2A
₹830
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹585
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹220
Tap to Refresh
Book now
09066
CPR ST SPECIAL
M T W T F S S
08:30
09h 10m
17:40 (27 Feb)
Chhapra
Prayagraj Allahabad Cheoki Junction
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15231
Barauni Gondia Express
M T W T F S S
15:00
10h 25m
01:25 (28 Feb)
Chhapra
Prayagraj Allahabad Cheoki Junction
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
1A
₹1735
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1035
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹730
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹270
Tap to Refresh
Book now
11060
CPR LTT EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
05:45
10h 30m
16:15 (27 Feb)
Chhapra
Prayagraj Allahabad Junction
2A
₹1005
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹265
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
12561
SWATANTRA S EXP
M T W T F S S
00:45
06h 25m
07:10 (27 Feb)
Chhapra
Prayagraj Allahabad Junction
1A
₹1455
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹880
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹635
Book now
DEPARTED
3E
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹250
Book now
DEPARTED
15159
SARNATH EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
07:10
08h 05m
15:15 (27 Feb)
Chhapra
Prayagraj Allahabad Junction
1A
₹1405
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹845
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹600
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹225
Book now
DEPARTED
19046
TAPTI GANGA EXP
M T W T F S S
09:00
10h 00m
19:00 (27 Feb)
Chhapra
Prayagraj Allahabad Cheoki Junction
2A
₹1105
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹775
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹290
Book now
DEPARTED
14005
LICHCHVI EXPRES
M T W T F S S
08:20
09h 40m
18:00 (27 Feb)
Chhapra
Prayagraj Allahabad Junction
1A
₹1585
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹950
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹670
Book now
DEPARTED
3E
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹245
Book now
DEPARTED