Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Destination Station
Reset
22 Feb
Thursday
23 Feb
Friday
24 Feb
Saturday
25 Feb
Sunday
26 Feb
Monday
27 Feb
Tuesday
28 Feb
Wednesday
More Dates
18310
JAT SBP EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
01:45
09h 05m
10:50 (22 Feb)
Chandigarh
Shikohabad Jn
2A
₹1190
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹835
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹310
Tap to Refresh
Book now
14218
UNCHAHAR EXP
M T W T F S S
16:45
09h 20m
02:05 (23 Feb)
Chandigarh
Shikohabad Jn
1A
₹1970
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1190
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹835
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹310
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
18102
JAT TATA EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
01:45
09h 05m
10:50 (22 Feb)
Chandigarh
Shikohabad Jn
2A
₹1190
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹835
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹310
Book now
DEPARTED
12312
Netaji Express
M T W T F S S
01:25
09h 13m
10:38 (22 Feb)
Chandigarh
Shikohabad Jn
1A
₹1930
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹1155
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹825
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹320
Book now
DEPARTED