Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Destination Station
Reset
2 Mar
Saturday
3 Mar
Sunday
4 Mar
Monday
5 Mar
Tuesday
6 Mar
Wednesday
7 Mar
Thursday
8 Mar
Friday
More Dates
12456
BKN DEE SF EXP
M T W T F S S
16:45
02h 35m
19:20 (02 Mar)
Bikaner Jn
Suratgarh Jn
1A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹550
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22981
KOTA SGNR EXP
M T W T F S S
04:20
02h 35m
06:55 (02 Mar)
Bikaner Jn
Suratgarh Jn
1A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹550
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
AVL10
100%
Book now
18 hrs ago
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22997
JLWC SGNR EXP
M T W T F S S
04:20
02h 35m
06:55 (02 Mar)
Bikaner Jn
Suratgarh Jn
1A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹550
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22723
NED SGNR SF EXP
M T W T F S S
13:40
02h 40m
16:20 (02 Mar)
Bikaner Jn
Suratgarh Jn
1A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹550
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22498
SGNR HUMSAFAR
M T W T F S S
06:40
02h 50m
09:30 (02 Mar)
Bikaner Jn
Suratgarh Jn
3A
₹620
Tap to Refresh
Book now
16312
KCVL SGNR EXP
M T W T F S S
20:30
02h 50m
23:20 (02 Mar)
Bikaner Jn
Suratgarh Jn
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
19225
JU JAT EXP
M T W T F S S
12:05
02h 50m
14:55 (02 Mar)
Bikaner Jn
Suratgarh Jn
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
AVL10
100%
Book now
18 hrs ago
14888
BME RKSH EXP
M T W T F S S
16:55
03h 00m
19:55 (02 Mar)
Bikaner Jn
Suratgarh Jn
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
14721
JU BTI EXP
M T W T F S S
21:25
03h 10m
00:35 (03 Mar)
Bikaner Jn
Suratgarh Jn
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
14719
BKN ASR EXP
M T W T F S S
15:00
03h 20m
18:20 (02 Mar)
Bikaner Jn
Suratgarh Jn
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
19223
ADI JAT EXP
M T W T F S S
01:00
02h 50m
03:50 (02 Mar)
Bikaner Jn
Suratgarh Jn
2A
₹705
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
Book now
DEPARTED