Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Destination Station
Reset
1 Mar
Friday
2 Mar
Saturday
3 Mar
Sunday
4 Mar
Monday
5 Mar
Tuesday
6 Mar
Wednesday
7 Mar
Thursday
More Dates
12815
NANDANKANAN EXP
M T W T F S S
12:20
14h 52m
03:12 (02 Mar)
Bhubaneswar
Sasaram
1A
₹2895
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1720
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1215
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹465
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12801
PURUSHOTTAM EXP
M T W T F S S
23:00
15h 56m
14:56 (02 Mar)
Bhubaneswar
Sasaram
1A
₹3030
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1800
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1270
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹485
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12875
NEELACHAL EXPRE
M T W T F S S
12:20
16h 14m
04:34 (02 Mar)
Bhubaneswar
Sasaram
1A
₹3045
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1810
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1280
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹485
Tap to Refresh
Book now