Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Destination Station
Reset
24 Feb
Saturday
25 Feb
Sunday
26 Feb
Monday
27 Feb
Tuesday
28 Feb
Wednesday
29 Feb
Thursday
1 Mar
Friday
More Dates
12845
BBS SMVB S F
M T W T F S S
07:30
01h 09m
08:39 (24 Feb)
Bhubaneswar
Balugaon
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
20837
BBS JNRD S F
M T W T F S S
21:40
01h 05m
22:45 (24 Feb)
Bhubaneswar
Balugaon
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹65
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12830
BBS MAS S F
M T W T F S S
12:10
01h 03m
13:13 (24 Feb)
Bhubaneswar
Balugaon
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12898
BBS PDYS S F
M T W T F S S
12:10
01h 03m
13:13 (24 Feb)
Bhubaneswar
Balugaon
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22871
BBS TPTY S F
M T W T F S S
12:10
01h 03m
13:13 (24 Feb)
Bhubaneswar
Balugaon
1A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
11020
KONARK EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
15:20
01h 10m
16:30 (24 Feb)
Bhubaneswar
Balugaon
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12510
GHY SMVB EXP
M T W T F S S
07:50
01h 25m
09:15 (24 Feb)
Bhubaneswar
Balugaon
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12514
SCL SC EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
07:50
01h 25m
09:15 (24 Feb)
Bhubaneswar
Balugaon
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12516
SCL CBE EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
07:50
01h 25m
09:15 (24 Feb)
Bhubaneswar
Balugaon
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
18447
HIRAKHAND EXPRE
M T W T F S S
19:35
01h 23m
20:58 (24 Feb)
Bhubaneswar
Balugaon
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
02809
BBS TPTY SPL
M T W T F S S
13:30
01h 20m
14:50 (24 Feb)
Bhubaneswar
Balugaon
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
20808
HIRAKUND EXP
M T W T F S S
14:25
01h 20m
15:45 (24 Feb)
Bhubaneswar
Balugaon
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
18045
EAST COAST EXP
M T W T F S S
19:45
01h 35m
21:20 (24 Feb)
Bhubaneswar
Balugaon
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12660
GURUDEV EXP
M T W T F S S
06:35
01h 42m
08:17 (24 Feb)
Bhubaneswar
Balugaon
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22642
SHM TVC SUF EXP
M T W T F S S
06:35
01h 42m
08:17 (24 Feb)
Bhubaneswar
Balugaon
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22809
VSKP SF EXP
M T W T F S S
00:40
01h 23m
02:03 (24 Feb)
Bhubaneswar
Balugaon
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
20815
TATA VSKP SF EX
M T W T F S S
15:30
01h 33m
17:03 (24 Feb)
Bhubaneswar
Balugaon
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15228
MFP SMVB EXP
M T W T F S S
06:35
01h 42m
08:17 (24 Feb)
Bhubaneswar
Balugaon
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12703
FALAKNUMA EXP
M T W T F S S
15:05
01h 40m
16:45 (24 Feb)
Bhubaneswar
Balugaon
1A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
22879
BBS TPTY SF
M T W T F S S
12:10
01h 03m
13:13 (24 Feb)
Bhubaneswar
Balugaon
1A
₹1250
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹750
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
Book now
DEPARTED
17015
VISAKHA EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
08:45
01h 15m
10:00 (24 Feb)
Bhubaneswar
Balugaon
1A
₹1170
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹705
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
Book now
DEPARTED
18463
PRASHANTHI EXPR
M T W T F S S
05:40
01h 15m
06:55 (24 Feb)
Bhubaneswar
Balugaon
1A
₹1170
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹705
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
Book now
DEPARTED
12863
HWH SMVB EXP
M T W T F S S
05:15
01h 18m
06:33 (24 Feb)
Bhubaneswar
Balugaon
2A
₹750
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
Book now
DEPARTED
3E
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
Book now
DEPARTED
12839
CHENNAI MAIL
M T W T F S S
06:15
01h 28m
07:43 (24 Feb)
Bhubaneswar
Balugaon
1A
₹1250
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹750
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
Book now
DEPARTED
3E
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
Book now
DEPARTED
22819
INTERCITY EXP
M T W T F S S
08:15
01h 29m
09:44 (24 Feb)
Bhubaneswar
Balugaon
CC
₹310
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
Book now
DEPARTED
2S
₹80
Book now
DEPARTED
12508
SCL TVC EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
07:45
01h 30m
09:15 (24 Feb)
Bhubaneswar
Balugaon
2A
₹750
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
Book now
DEPARTED
18117
RAJYARANI EXP
M T W T F S S
06:05
01h 29m
07:34 (24 Feb)
Bhubaneswar
Balugaon
2A
₹705
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
Book now
DEPARTED