Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Destination Station
Reset
21 Feb
Wednesday
22 Feb
Thursday
23 Feb
Friday
24 Feb
Saturday
25 Feb
Sunday
26 Feb
Monday
27 Feb
Tuesday
More Dates
12513
SC SCL SF EXP
MTWTFSS
11:10
19h 08m
06:18 (22 Feb)
Bhubaneswar
New Cooch Behar
2A
₹2045
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1435
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹550
Tap to Refresh
Book now
07030
SC AGTL SPL
MTWTFSS
11:10
18h 55m
06:05 (22 Feb)
Bhubaneswar
New Cooch Behar
2A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12551
SMVB KYQ AC EXP
MTWTFSS
09:55
22h 08m
08:03 (22 Feb)
Bhubaneswar
New Cooch Behar
1A
₹3590
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹2120
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1490
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12507
ARONAI EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
04:15
18h 45m
23:00 (21 Feb)
Bhubaneswar
New Cooch Behar
2A
₹2045
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1435
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹550
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15639
PURI KYQ EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
16:15
22h 10m
14:25 (22 Feb)
Bhubaneswar
New Cooch Behar
2A
₹2075
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1440
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹535
Tap to Refresh
Book now
07046
SC DBRG SPL
MTWTFSS
06:50
19h 28m
02:18 (22 Feb)
Bhubaneswar
New Cooch Behar
2A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
06103
CAPE DBRG SF SPL
MTWTFSS
06:50
19h 32m
02:22 (22 Feb)
Bhubaneswar
New Cooch Behar
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12509
GUWAHATI EXP
MTWTFSS
02:05
20h 03m
22:08 (21 Feb)
Bhubaneswar
New Cooch Behar
2A
₹2045
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1435
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹550
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12515
CBE SCL SF EXP
MTWTFSS
02:05
20h 03m
22:08 (21 Feb)
Bhubaneswar
New Cooch Behar
2A
₹2045
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1435
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹550
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15929
TBM NTSK EXP
MTWTFSS
16:05
23h 17m
15:22 (22 Feb)
Bhubaneswar
New Cooch Behar
1A
₹3650
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹2155
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹560
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15629
NAGAON EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
16:05
23h 20m
15:25 (22 Feb)
Bhubaneswar
New Cooch Behar
2A
₹2155
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹560
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15643
PURI KYQ EXPRES
MTWTFSS
23:30
24h 05m
23:35 (22 Feb)
Bhubaneswar
Alipur Duar Jn
2A
₹2050
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1425
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹530
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
22501
NEWTINSUKIA EXP
MTWTFSS
04:15
19h 08m
23:23 (21 Feb)
Bhubaneswar
New Cooch Behar
1A
₹3455
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹2045
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹1435
Book now
DEPARTED
3E
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹550
Book now
DEPARTED
22503
DBRG VIVEK EXP
MTWTFSS
06:50
19h 32m
02:22 (22 Feb)
Bhubaneswar
New Cooch Behar
2A
₹2045
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹1435
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹550
Book now
DEPARTED