Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Destination Station
Reset
28 Feb
Wednesday
29 Feb
Thursday
1 Mar
Friday
2 Mar
Saturday
3 Mar
Sunday
4 Mar
Monday
5 Mar
Tuesday
More Dates
12781
SWARNA JAYANTHI
M T W T F S S
07:05
04h 32m
11:37 (28 Feb)
Belgaum
Karad
1A
₹1255
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹550
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹195
Tap to Refresh
Book now
11022
TEN DR EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
17:20
04h 42m
22:02 (28 Feb)
Belgaum
Karad
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹165
Tap to Refresh
Book now
11036
SHARAVATI EXP
M T W T F S S
17:20
04h 42m
22:02 (28 Feb)
Belgaum
Karad
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹165
Tap to Refresh
Book now
16506
GANDHIDHAM EXP
M T W T F S S
09:30
04h 37m
14:07 (28 Feb)
Belgaum
Karad
1A
₹1175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹165
Tap to Refresh
Book now
16508
JODHPUR EXP
M T W T F S S
09:30
04h 37m
14:07 (28 Feb)
Belgaum
Karad
1A
₹1175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹165
Tap to Refresh
Book now
16532
GARIB NAWAZ EXP
M T W T F S S
09:30
04h 37m
14:07 (28 Feb)
Belgaum
Karad
1A
₹1175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹165
Tap to Refresh
Book now
11098
POORNA EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
14:10
04h 42m
18:52 (28 Feb)
Belgaum
Karad
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹165
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
12779
GOA EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
19:40
04h 15m
23:55 (28 Feb)
Belgaum
Karad
1A
₹1255
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹755
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
Book now
DEPARTED
3E
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹195
Book now
DEPARTED
11006
Puducherry Dadar Central Express
M T W T F S S
17:20
04h 42m
22:02 (28 Feb)
Belgaum
Karad
2A
₹710
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹165
Book now
DEPARTED
16210
AJMER EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
09:30
04h 37m
14:07 (28 Feb)
Belgaum
Karad
1A
₹1175
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹710
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
Book now
DEPARTED
CC
₹360
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹165
Book now
DEPARTED
17317
UBL DR EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
17:45
04h 47m
22:32 (28 Feb)
Belgaum
Karad
1A
₹1175
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹710
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹165
Book now
DEPARTED