Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Destination Station
Reset
4 Mar
Monday
5 Mar
Tuesday
6 Mar
Wednesday
7 Mar
Thursday
8 Mar
Friday
9 Mar
Saturday
10 Mar
Sunday
More Dates
19803
KOTA SVDK EXP
M T W T F S S
19:35
03h 40m
23:15 (04 Mar)
Bayana Jn
New Delhi
1A
₹1175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
20985
KOTA UHP EXP
M T W T F S S
19:35
03h 40m
23:15 (04 Mar)
Bayana Jn
New Delhi
1A
₹1175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
19019
BDTS HW EXP
M T W T F S S
22:20
04h 15m
02:35 (05 Mar)
Bayana Jn
Delhi H Nizamuddin
1A
₹1175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹165
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
12401
KOTA DDN AC EXP
M T W T F S S
20:35
03h 00m
23:35 (04 Mar)
Bayana Jn
Delhi H Nizamuddin
1A
₹1255
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹755
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
Book now
DEPARTED
12059
NZM JAN SHATABDI
M T W T F S S
09:00
03h 10m
12:10 (04 Mar)
Bayana Jn
Delhi H Nizamuddin
CC
₹435
Book now
DEPARTED
2S
₹130
Book now
DEPARTED
12903
GOLDEN TEMPLE
M T W T F S S
10:25
03h 25m
13:50 (04 Mar)
Bayana Jn
Delhi H Nizamuddin
1A
₹1255
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹755
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹195
Book now
DEPARTED
12964
MEWAR EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
03:10
04h 00m
07:10 (04 Mar)
Bayana Jn
Delhi H Nizamuddin
1A
₹1255
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹755
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
Book now
DEPARTED
3E
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹195
Book now
DEPARTED
12415
INDB NDLS EXP
M T W T F S S
02:00
04h 20m
06:20 (04 Mar)
Bayana Jn
New Delhi
1A
₹1255
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹755
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹200
Book now
DEPARTED
12925
PASCHIM EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
05:25
05h 15m
10:40 (04 Mar)
Bayana Jn
New Delhi
1A
₹1255
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹755
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹200
Book now
DEPARTED