Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Destination Station
Reset
24 Feb
Saturday
25 Feb
Sunday
26 Feb
Monday
27 Feb
Tuesday
28 Feb
Wednesday
29 Feb
Thursday
1 Mar
Friday
More Dates
12872
TIG ISPAT EXP
M T W T F S S
07:24
06h 18m
13:42 (24 Feb)
Bargarh Road
Tatanagar Jn
3A
₹670
Tap to Refresh
Book now
CC
₹550
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹155
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12890
SMVB TATA EXP
M T W T F S S
10:32
06h 58m
17:30 (24 Feb)
Bargarh Road
Tatanagar Jn
2A
₹930
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹670
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹265
Tap to Refresh
Book now
18112
YPR TATA EXP
M T W T F S S
03:40
07h 10m
10:50 (24 Feb)
Bargarh Road
Tatanagar Jn
2A
₹880
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹625
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹235
Tap to Refresh
Book now
08190
ERS TATA SPL
M T W T F S S
20:08
08h 27m
04:35 (25 Feb)
Bargarh Road
Tatanagar Jn
2A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
18190
ERS TATA EXP
M T W T F S S
20:08
08h 27m
04:35 (25 Feb)
Bargarh Road
Tatanagar Jn
2A
₹880
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹625
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹235
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
22862
KBJ ISPAT EXP
M T W T F S S
07:24
06h 18m
13:42 (24 Feb)
Bargarh Road
Tatanagar Jn
3A
₹670
Book now
DEPARTED
CC
₹550
Book now
DEPARTED
2S
₹155
Book now
DEPARTED
18006
JDB HWH EXP
M T W T F S S
16:55
07h 25m
00:20 (25 Feb)
Bargarh Road
Tatanagar Jn
1A
₹1465
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹880
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹625
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹235
Book now
DEPARTED