Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Destination Station
Reset
21 Feb
Wednesday
22 Feb
Thursday
23 Feb
Friday
24 Feb
Saturday
25 Feb
Sunday
26 Feb
Monday
27 Feb
Tuesday
More Dates
01026
BUI DR SPL
MTWTFSS
18:02
00h 43m
18:45 (21 Feb)
Aunrihar Jn
Varanasi Jn
2A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
01028
GKP DR SPL
MTWTFSS
18:02
00h 43m
18:45 (21 Feb)
Aunrihar Jn
Varanasi Jn
2A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
11082
GKP LTT EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
20:00
00h 50m
20:50 (21 Feb)
Aunrihar Jn
Varanasi Jn
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12581
BSBS NDLS SFEXP
MTWTFSS
21:17
01h 08m
22:25 (21 Feb)
Aunrihar Jn
Varanasi Jn
1A
₹1245
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15103
BSBS INTERCITY
MTWTFSS
20:33
01h 02m
21:35 (21 Feb)
Aunrihar Jn
Varanasi Jn
CC
₹260
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹45
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15022
GKP SHM EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
17:18
00h 57m
18:15 (21 Feb)
Aunrihar Jn
Varanasi Jn
1A
₹1165
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
11062
JYG LTT EXP
MTWTFSS
23:10
00h 55m
00:05 (22 Feb)
Aunrihar Jn
Varanasi Jn
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15053
CPR LJN EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
22:28
01h 12m
23:40 (21 Feb)
Aunrihar Jn
Varanasi Jn
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
11072
KAMAYANI EXP
MTWTFSS
14:50
01h 00m
15:50 (21 Feb)
Aunrihar Jn
Varanasi Jn
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
14007
SADBHAVANA EXP
MTWTFSS
09:55
01h 40m
11:35 (21 Feb)
Aunrihar Jn
Varanasi Jn
1A
₹1165
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
14017
SADBHAVANA EXP
MTWTFSS
09:55
01h 40m
11:35 (21 Feb)
Aunrihar Jn
Varanasi Jn
1A
₹1165
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
19306
KYQ DADN EXP
MTWTFSS
03:30
01h 30m
05:00 (21 Feb)
Aunrihar Jn
Varanasi Jn
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15231
BJU GONDIA EXP
MTWTFSS
18:20
03h 05m
21:25 (21 Feb)
Aunrihar Jn
Varanasi Jn
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
11034
DBG PUNE EXP
MTWTFSS
02:08
01h 02m
03:10 (21 Feb)
Aunrihar Jn
Varanasi Jn
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
15008
LJN BCY EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
11:20
01h 00m
12:20 (21 Feb)
Aunrihar Jn
Varanasi City
1A
₹1165
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹700
Book now
DEPARTED
3E
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
Book now
DEPARTED
15018
GKP LTT EXP
MTWTFSS
10:00
01h 10m
11:10 (21 Feb)
Aunrihar Jn
Varanasi Jn
1A
₹1165
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹700
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
Book now
DEPARTED
14015
SADBHAVANA EXP
MTWTFSS
09:55
01h 40m
11:35 (21 Feb)
Aunrihar Jn
Varanasi Jn
1A
₹1165
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹700
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
Book now
DEPARTED
3E
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
Book now
DEPARTED
12561
SWATANTRA S EXP
MTWTFSS
03:45
00h 55m
04:40 (21 Feb)
Aunrihar Jn
Varanasi Jn
1A
₹1245
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹750
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
Book now
DEPARTED
3E
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
Book now
DEPARTED
15159
SARNATH EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
10:40
01h 40m
12:20 (21 Feb)
Aunrihar Jn
Varanasi Jn
1A
₹1165
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹700
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
Book now
DEPARTED
15131
GKP BCY EXP
MTWTFSS
03:50
01h 15m
05:05 (21 Feb)
Aunrihar Jn
Varanasi City
2A
₹700
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
Book now
DEPARTED
15004
CHAURICHAURA EXP
MTWTFSS
03:20
01h 00m
04:20 (21 Feb)
Aunrihar Jn
Varanasi Jn
1A
₹1165
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹700
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
Book now
DEPARTED