Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Destination Station
Reset
22 Feb
Thursday
23 Feb
Friday
24 Feb
Saturday
25 Feb
Sunday
26 Feb
Monday
27 Feb
Tuesday
28 Feb
Wednesday
More Dates
12914
NGP INDB SUP EXP
M T W T F S S
21:16
00h 16m
21:32 (22 Feb)
Amla Jn
Betul
1A
₹1245
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹745
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹540
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12924
NGP DADN EXP
M T W T F S S
21:16
00h 16m
21:32 (22 Feb)
Amla Jn
Betul
2A
₹745
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹540
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹60
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12590
SC GKP EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
08:50
00h 18m
09:08 (22 Feb)
Amla Jn
Betul
1A
₹1245
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹745
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹540
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12512
RAPTISAGAR EXP
M T W T F S S
19:00
00h 18m
19:18 (22 Feb)
Amla Jn
Betul
1A
₹1245
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹745
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹540
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12522
RAPTISAGAR EXP
M T W T F S S
19:00
00h 18m
19:18 (22 Feb)
Amla Jn
Betul
1A
₹1245
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹745
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹540
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22646
AHILYANAGARI EX
M T W T F S S
19:00
00h 18m
19:18 (22 Feb)
Amla Jn
Betul
2A
₹745
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12592
GORAKHPUR EXP
M T W T F S S
18:10
00h 16m
18:26 (22 Feb)
Amla Jn
Betul
1A
₹1245
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹745
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹540
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
19302
Yesvantpur Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Weekly Express
M T W T F S S
20:20
00h 16m
20:36 (22 Feb)
Amla Jn
Betul
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12159
Amravati Jabalpur SF Express
M T W T F S S
21:57
00h 18m
22:15 (22 Feb)
Amla Jn
Betul
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
1A
₹1245
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹745
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹540
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12721
DAKSHIN EXP
M T W T F S S
11:45
00h 18m
12:03 (22 Feb)
Amla Jn
Betul
2A
₹745
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹540
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22175
NGP JP SUP EXP
M T W T F S S
12:48
00h 10m
12:58 (22 Feb)
Amla Jn
Betul
2A
₹745
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹540
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
11045
KOP DHN EXP
M T W T F S S
09:10
00h 20m
09:30 (22 Feb)
Amla Jn
Betul
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12405
GONDWANA EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
15:02
00h 16m
15:18 (22 Feb)
Amla Jn
Betul
1A
₹1245
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹745
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹540
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12409
GONDWANA SF EXP
M T W T F S S
15:02
00h 16m
15:18 (22 Feb)
Amla Jn
Betul
1A
₹1245
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹745
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹540
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
14623
PATALKOT EXP
M T W T F S S
12:00
00h 20m
12:20 (22 Feb)
Amla Jn
Betul
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12615
GRAND TRUNK EXP
M T W T F S S
13:50
00h 18m
14:08 (22 Feb)
Amla Jn
Betul
1A
₹1245
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹745
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹540
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
19714
KRNT JP EXP
M T W T F S S
13:30
00h 17m
13:47 (22 Feb)
Amla Jn
Betul
1A
₹1165
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
16093
MAS LJN EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
04:32
00h 18m
04:50 (22 Feb)
Amla Jn
Betul
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
09590
SEY BZU SPL
M T W T F S S
11:50
01h 15m
13:05 (22 Feb)
Amla Jn
Betul
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
18237
CHATTISGARH EXP
M T W T F S S
00:42
00h 18m
01:00 (22 Feb)
Amla Jn
Betul
1A
₹1165
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹700
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
Book now
DEPARTED
3E
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
Book now
DEPARTED
16031
ANDAMAN EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
04:01
00h 27m
04:28 (22 Feb)
Amla Jn
Betul
2A
₹700
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
Book now
DEPARTED
12643
TVC NZM SF EXP
M T W T F S S
02:30
00h 16m
02:46 (22 Feb)
Amla Jn
Betul
2A
₹745
Book now
DEPARTED
3E
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
Book now
DEPARTED
19344
Penchvalley Express
M T W T F S S
01:20
00h 20m
01:40 (22 Feb)
Amla Jn
Betul
3A
₹495
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
Book now
DEPARTED