Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Destination Station
Reset
27 Feb
Tuesday
28 Feb
Wednesday
29 Feb
Thursday
1 Mar
Friday
2 Mar
Saturday
3 Mar
Sunday
4 Mar
Monday
More Dates
22968
PRYJ ADI SF EXP
M T W T F S S
18:50
19h 29m
14:19 (28 Feb)
Prayagraj Allahabad Junction
Surat
2A
₹2200
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1540
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹590
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22948
BGP SURAT EXP
M T W T F S S
19:05
20h 31m
15:36 (28 Feb)
Prayagraj Allahabad Cheoki Junction
Udhna Jn
2A
₹2175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1525
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹580
Tap to Refresh
Book now
09066
CPR ST SPECIAL
M T W T F S S
17:45
20h 00m
13:45 (28 Feb)
Prayagraj Allahabad Cheoki Junction
Surat
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
Tap to Refresh
Book now
19046
TAPTI GANGA EXP
M T W T F S S
19:05
20h 31m
15:36 (28 Feb)
Prayagraj Allahabad Cheoki Junction
Udhna Jn
2A
₹2130
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1475
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹550
Tap to Refresh
Book now
20930
BSBS UDHANA EXP
M T W T F S S
08:17
20h 58m
05:15 (28 Feb)
Prayagraj Allahabad Cheoki Junction
Udhna Jn
2A
₹2130
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1475
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹550
Tap to Refresh
Book now
20904
EKNR MAHAMANA
M T W T F S S
08:17
20h 56m
05:13 (28 Feb)
Prayagraj Allahabad Cheoki Junction
Surat
1A
₹4135
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹2440
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1690
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹630
Tap to Refresh
Book now
20934
DNR UDHNA SF EX
M T W T F S S
00:35
20h 30m
21:05 (27 Feb)
Prayagraj Allahabad Junction
Udhna Jn
2A
₹2130
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1475
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹550
Tap to Refresh
Book now
09040
JYG UDN SPL
M T W T F S S
01:10
20h 50m
22:00 (27 Feb)
Prayagraj Allahabad Cheoki Junction
Udhna Jn
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
09038
BJU UDN SF SPL
M T W T F S S
01:45
20h 15m
22:00 (27 Feb)
Prayagraj Allahabad Cheoki Junction
Udhna Jn
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
20962
BSBS UDN SF EXP
M T W T F S S
20:05
24h 30m
20:35 (28 Feb)
Prayagraj Allahabad Junction
Udhna Jn
1A
₹3925
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹2315
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1600
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹600
Tap to Refresh
Book now
19436
ASN ADI EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
07:05
25h 02m
08:07 (28 Feb)
Prayagraj Allahabad Cheoki Junction
Surat
2A
₹2315
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1600
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹600
Tap to Refresh
Book now
19092
BDTS HUMSAFAR
M T W T F S S
05:30
23h 20m
04:50 (28 Feb)
Prayagraj Allahabad Cheoki Junction
Surat
3A
₹1770
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹660
Tap to Refresh
Book now
04125
SFG BDTS SF SPL
M T W T F S S
05:20
23h 40m
05:00 (28 Feb)
Subedarganj
Surat
1A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
20942
GCT BDTS SF EXP
M T W T F S S
00:55
22h 44m
23:39 (27 Feb)
Prayagraj Allahabad Junction
Surat
1A
₹4015
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹2365
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1635
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹610
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
19484
BJU ADI EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
07:05
25h 02m
08:07 (28 Feb)
Prayagraj Allahabad Cheoki Junction
Surat
2A
₹2315
DEPARTED
Book now
3A
₹1600
DEPARTED
Book now
3E
DEPARTED
Book now
SL
₹600
Book now
DEPARTED