Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Destination Station
Reset
4 Mar
Monday
5 Mar
Tuesday
6 Mar
Wednesday
7 Mar
Thursday
8 Mar
Friday
9 Mar
Saturday
10 Mar
Sunday
More Dates
22466
BABA V DHAM EXP
M T W T F S S
19:52
02h 10m
22:02 (04 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
2A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹550
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22460
BV DHAM HUMSAFR
M T W T F S S
19:47
02h 15m
22:02 (04 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
3A
₹615
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹195
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12302
HWH RAJDHANI
M T W T F S S
23:45
01h 52m
01:37 (05 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
1A
₹1415
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹850
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹620
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12306
KOLKATA RAJDHNI
M T W T F S S
23:45
01h 52m
01:37 (05 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
1A
₹1415
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹850
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹620
Tap to Refresh
Book now
20408
RNC RAJDHANI
M T W T F S S
23:00
02h 07m
01:07 (05 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
1A
₹1335
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹805
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹575
Tap to Refresh
Book now
20818
BBS TEJAS RAJ
M T W T F S S
23:55
01h 52m
01:47 (05 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
1A
₹1335
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹805
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹575
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22812
BBS TEJAS RAJ
M T W T F S S
23:55
01h 52m
01:47 (05 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
1A
₹1415
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹850
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹620
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22824
BBS TEJAS RAJ
M T W T F S S
23:55
01h 52m
01:47 (05 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
1A
₹1415
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹850
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹620
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12424
DBRT RAJDHANI
M T W T F S S
23:10
02h 13m
01:23 (05 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
1A
₹1415
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹850
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹620
AVL1
100%
Book now
1 day ago
12878
RNC GARIB RATH
M T W T F S S
23:00
02h 07m
01:07 (05 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
3A
₹350
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22806
ANVT BBS SF EXP
M T W T F S S
16:30
02h 28m
18:58 (04 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
1A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹550
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12396
ZIYARAT EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
16:50
02h 35m
19:25 (04 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
1A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹550
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12506
NORTH EAST EXP
M T W T F S S
16:15
02h 25m
18:40 (04 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
1A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹550
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
82356
PNBE SUVIDHA EXP
M T W T F S S
07:50
02h 32m
10:22 (04 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Cheoki Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
2A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12816
NANDANKANAN EXP
M T W T F S S
16:05
02h 25m
18:30 (04 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
1A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹550
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12362
CSMT ASANSOL EXP
M T W T F S S
07:50
02h 37m
10:27 (04 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Cheoki Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12488
SEEMANCHAL EXP
M T W T F S S
17:00
02h 50m
19:50 (04 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
2A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹550
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22410
GAYA GARIB RATH
M T W T F S S
03:50
02h 17m
06:07 (04 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
3A
₹350
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22947
ST BGP SFAST
M T W T F S S
06:40
02h 42m
09:22 (04 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Cheoki Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
2A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹550
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12444
HALDIYA EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
03:50
02h 20m
06:10 (04 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
1A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹550
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
09037
UDN BJU SPECIAL
M T W T F S S
04:27
02h 13m
06:40 (04 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Cheoki Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22354
HUMSAFAR EXP
M T W T F S S
04:27
02h 36m
07:03 (04 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Cheoki Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
3A
₹615
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12398
MAHABODHI EXP
M T W T F S S
20:30
02h 50m
23:20 (04 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
1A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹550
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12818
JHARKHAND EXP
M T W T F S S
04:20
02h 35m
06:55 (04 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
2A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹550
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12578
BAGMATI EXP
M T W T F S S
04:27
02h 38m
07:05 (04 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Cheoki Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
1A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22352
PATLIPUTRA EXP
M T W T F S S
04:27
02h 38m
07:05 (04 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Cheoki Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
1A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12308
JU HWH EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
15:45
02h 33m
18:18 (04 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
1A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹550
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12320
AGC KOAA SF EXP
M T W T F S S
03:45
02h 25m
06:10 (04 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
1A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹550
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12324
BME HWH SF EXP
M T W T F S S
16:30
02h 53m
19:23 (04 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
1A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹550
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22308
BKN HWH SF EXP
M T W T F S S
15:45
02h 33m
18:18 (04 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
1A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹550
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
03242
SMVB DNR SPL
M T W T F S S
16:00
02h 20m
18:20 (04 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Cheoki Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
1A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
03246
SMVB DNR SPL
M T W T F S S
16:00
02h 20m
18:20 (04 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Cheoki Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
2A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
03248
SMVB DNR SPL
M T W T F S S
16:00
02h 20m
18:20 (04 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Cheoki Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
2A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
03252
SMVB DNR SPL
M T W T F S S
16:00
02h 20m
18:20 (04 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Cheoki Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
2A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
03260
SMVB DNR SPL
M T W T F S S
16:00
02h 20m
18:20 (04 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Cheoki Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
2A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12741
VSG PATNA EXP
M T W T F S S
04:07
02h 33m
06:40 (04 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Cheoki Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12802
PURUSHOTTAM EXP
M T W T F S S
07:00
02h 50m
09:50 (04 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
1A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹755
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
5 hrs ago
3A
₹550
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
5 hrs ago
3E
₹555
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
5 hrs ago
SL
₹175
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
5 hrs ago
20802
MAGADH EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
06:25
02h 40m
09:05 (04 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
1A
₹1170
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
5 hrs ago
2A
₹760
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
5 hrs ago
3A
₹555
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
5 hrs ago
3E
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
5 hrs ago
SL
₹145
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
5 hrs ago
12336
LTT BGP/GODA EX
M T W T F S S
04:57
02h 53m
07:50 (04 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Cheoki Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22312
Mumbai LTT Godda SF Express
M T W T F S S
04:57
02h 53m
07:50 (04 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Cheoki Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12350
GODA HUMSAFAR
M T W T F S S
07:55
02h 55m
10:50 (04 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
3A
₹615
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22450
PORVOTR S KRNTI
M T W T F S S
07:55
02h 55m
10:50 (04 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
1A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹550
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
19435
ADI ASN EXP
M T W T F S S
07:20
02h 40m
10:00 (04 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Cheoki Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
19483
ADI BJU EXP
M T W T F S S
07:20
02h 40m
10:00 (04 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Cheoki Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
2A
₹710
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
5 hrs ago
3A
₹500
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
5 hrs ago
3E
₹505
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
5 hrs ago
SL
₹145
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
5 hrs ago
07419
SC DNR SPL
M T W T F S S
16:10
02h 50m
19:00 (04 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Cheoki Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
2A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15647
LTT GUWAHATI EX
M T W T F S S
05:00
02h 50m
07:50 (04 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Cheoki Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15945
LTT DIBRUGARH EX
M T W T F S S
05:00
02h 50m
07:50 (04 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Cheoki Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22198
VGLJ KOAA SF EX
M T W T F S S
04:05
03h 00m
07:05 (04 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
2A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹550
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
11427
PUNE JASIDIH EXP
M T W T F S S
04:02
02h 38m
06:40 (04 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Cheoki Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
14038
NDLS SCL EXP
M T W T F S S
07:55
02h 55m
10:50 (04 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
14620
TRIPURA SUNDARI
M T W T F S S
07:55
02h 55m
10:50 (04 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15657
BRAHMPUTRA MAIL
M T W T F S S
08:05
02h 55m
11:00 (04 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12141
PATLIPUTRA EXP
M T W T F S S
21:20
03h 05m
00:25 (05 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Cheoki Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
1A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12236
MADHUPUR HUMSFR
M T W T F S S
00:25
02h 12m
02:37 (04 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
3A
₹615
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹195
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12312
NETAJI EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
17:10
03h 28m
20:38 (04 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
1A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹550
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12436
JYG GARIB RATH
M T W T F S S
00:25
02h 12m
02:37 (04 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
3A
₹350
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22406
BGP GARIB RATH
M T W T F S S
00:25
02h 12m
02:37 (04 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
3A
₹350
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12149
PUNE DNR EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
19:47
03h 18m
23:05 (04 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Cheoki Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12334
VIBHUTI EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
15:40
03h 10m
18:50 (04 Mar)
Prayagraj Rambag Allahabad City
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12322
KOLKATA MAIL
M T W T F S S
19:35
03h 20m
22:55 (04 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Cheoki Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
1A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12947
AZIMABAD EXP
M T W T F S S
21:35
03h 15m
00:50 (05 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
2A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹550
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22913
SHC HAMSAFAR EX
M T W T F S S
16:10
03h 28m
19:38 (04 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Cheoki Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
3A
₹615
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹195
AVL4
100%
Book now
21 hrs ago
2S
₹105
RLWL1
62%
Book now
21 hrs ago
22971
BDTS PATNA SFAST
M T W T F S S
19:05
03h 30m
22:35 (04 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Cheoki Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
1A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12176
CHAMBAL EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
16:40
03h 35m
20:15 (04 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Cheoki Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12178
CHAMBAL EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
16:40
03h 35m
20:15 (04 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Cheoki Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22911
HWH SHIPRA EXP
M T W T F S S
16:40
03h 35m
20:15 (04 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Cheoki Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
1A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
03226
SC DNR SPL
M T W T F S S
11:45
02h 55m
14:40 (04 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Cheoki Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
2A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
11045
KOP DHN EXP
M T W T F S S
21:42
03h 08m
00:50 (05 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Cheoki Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15484
MAHANANDA EXP
M T W T F S S
17:45
03h 38m
21:23 (04 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15631
BME GHY EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
21:35
03h 15m
00:50 (05 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15633
BKN GHY EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
21:35
03h 15m
00:50 (05 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
09039
UDN JYG SPL
M T W T F S S
16:10
03h 28m
19:38 (04 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Cheoki Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
20976
CHAMBAL EXP
M T W T F S S
16:40
03h 35m
20:15 (04 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Cheoki Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
13424
AII BGP EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
03:12
03h 28m
06:40 (04 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Cheoki Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
01665
AGTL FESTIVL SPL
M T W T F S S
03:35
03h 33m
07:08 (04 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Cheoki Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
2A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12390
MAS GAYA SF EXP
M T W T F S S
15:40
04h 00m
19:40 (04 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Cheoki Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
1A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
17610
PAU PNBE EXP
M T W T F S S
15:45
03h 53m
19:38 (04 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Cheoki Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12295
SANGHAMITRA EXP
M T W T F S S
23:45
04h 20m
04:05 (05 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Cheoki Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
1A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
19421
ADI PNBE EXP
M T W T F S S
20:40
03h 55m
00:35 (05 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
20933
UDN DANAPUR EXP
M T W T F S S
04:35
03h 55m
08:30 (04 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
07007
SC RXL SPL
M T W T F S S
16:00
04h 05m
20:05 (04 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Cheoki Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12316
ANANYA EXP
M T W T F S S
22:10
04h 15m
02:25 (05 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
1A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹550
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12495
PRATAP EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
22:10
04h 15m
02:25 (05 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
2A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹550
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12937
HWH GARBHA EXP
M T W T F S S
22:10
04h 15m
02:25 (05 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
2A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹550
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12941
PARASNATH EXP
M T W T F S S
22:10
04h 15m
02:25 (05 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Junction
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
2A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹550
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22669
ERS PNBE SF EXP