Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Destination Station
Reset
2 Mar
Saturday
3 Mar
Sunday
4 Mar
Monday
5 Mar
Tuesday
6 Mar
Wednesday
7 Mar
Thursday
8 Mar
Friday
More Dates
12878
RNC GARIB RATH
M T W T F S S
23:00
07h 06m
06:06 (03 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Junction
Latehar
3A
₹575
Tap to Refresh
Book now
18102
JAT TATA EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
17:20
09h 56m
03:16 (03 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Junction
Latehar
2A
₹1070
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹280
Tap to Refresh
Book now
18310
JAT SBP EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
17:20
09h 56m
03:16 (03 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Junction
Latehar
2A
₹1070
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹280
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
12874
ANVT HTE SF EXP
M T W T F S S
04:20
09h 24m
13:44 (02 Mar)
Prayagraj Allahabad Junction
Latehar
2A
₹1120
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹800
Book now
DEPARTED
3E
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹310
Book now
DEPARTED